West End Soccer League Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
501   Sat Apr 7 12:45 pm ENCO '07 Boys White 0:4 West End Soccer League Dragons Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1201   Sun Apr 8 2:30 pm West End Soccer League War Hawks 2:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Pleasant Valley High School Stadium Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
2902   Sun Apr 8 4:00 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 7:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PA Pleasant Valley High School Stadium Field Under 15 Girls
211   Sat Apr 14 5:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- West End Soccer League Warriors Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Jones
510   Sat Apr 14 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 07 Red 2:3 West End Soccer League Dragons Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
3017   Sat Apr 14 2:30 pm West End Soccer League Stingers 5:0 East Allen Township Rage Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Girls
2904   Sun Apr 15 1:30 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 3:2 Lehigh Township A.A. 2002 Girls Lady Lions Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 15 Girls
1504   Sun Apr 15 3:00 pm West End Soccer League Stingrays 3:0 TASS Advantage Soccer U16 Boys Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Boys
503   Sun Apr 15 4:30 pm West End Soccer League Dragons 5:3 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
239   Sun Apr 15 5:45 pm West End Soccer League Warriors -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Jones
1204   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys 5:0 West End Soccer League War Hawks Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
216   Sat Apr 21 10:15 am South Parkland Youth Association Vipers -- West End Soccer League Warriors Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Jones
2612   Sat Apr 21 12:00 pm West End Soccer League Fury 2:7 ENCO '06 Girls White Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 12 Girls Division 1
2909   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs 0:3 West End Soccer League Sparks Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 15 Girls
1207   Sun Apr 22 2:00 pm West End Soccer League War Hawks 0:1 Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1
3005   Sun Apr 22 3:30 pm West End Soccer League Stingers 3:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Girls
505   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm West End Soccer League Dragons 6:2 F.C. Pocono Wolfsrudel 07 Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
2616   Sat Apr 28 3:00 pm West End Soccer League Fury 1:2 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 12 Girls Division 1
1511   Sun Apr 29 1:00 pm East Allen Township Rage 0:5 West End Soccer League Stingrays East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 16 Boys
3003   Sun Apr 29 4:30 pm West End Soccer League Stingers 2:6 Abington Soccer Club Asteroids Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Girls
219   Sun Apr 29 2:00 pm West End Soccer League Warriors -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Jones
517   Sun Apr 29 3:15 pm West End Soccer League Dragons 4:0 Forks Soccer Club 07 Red Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1503   Wed May 2 6:00 pm Keystone Athletic U16 Boys Classic 2:2 West End Soccer League Stingrays Keystone Complex Field 1 Under 16 Boys
2620   Sat May 5 2:15 pm West End Soccer League Fury 1:2 North Parkland Soccer Club Warriors Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 12 Girls Division 1
1213   Sun May 6 3:00 pm F.C. Pocono 04 Boys 0:1 West End Soccer League War Hawks Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1515   Sun May 6 12:00 pm West End Soccer League Stingrays 4:1 Lehigh Township A.A. 2003 Boys Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Boys
3010   Sat May 12 12:00 pm East Allen Township Rage 0:4 West End Soccer League Stingers East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 16 Girls
2622   Sat May 12 10:30 am Northeast United 2006 5:0 West End Soccer League Fury Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 12 Girls Division 1
2910   Sat May 12 2:15 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 5:1 Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 15 Girls
512   Sat May 12 1:00 pm West End Soccer League Dragons 2:0 ENCO '07 Boys White Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
514   Sun May 13 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 1:1 West End Soccer League Dragons Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
2604   Sun May 13 1:20 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 3:0 West End Soccer League Fury Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
2627   Sat May 19 11:10 am Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 5:0 West End Soccer League Fury Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
234   Sat May 19 1:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- West End Soccer League Warriors Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
3014   Sun May 20 3:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Asteroids 4:1 West End Soccer League Stingers Hillside Park Turf Field Under 16 Girls
1520   Sun May 20 5:45 pm Cantolao USA Mustangs 4:5 West End Soccer League Stingrays Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #3 Under 16 Boys
2917   Sun May 20 6:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PA 1:6 West End Soccer League Sparks Neff's C/#3 Under 15 Girls
3001   Thu May 24 6:45 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock 6:1 West End Soccer League Stingers Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling Under 16 Girls
3012   Thu May 31 6:45 pm West End Soccer League Stingers 1:4 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Girls
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2921   Sat Jun 2 11:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. 2002 Girls Lady Lions 2:7 West End Soccer League Sparks Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls
2915   Sat Jun 2 4:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 2:3 West End Soccer League Sparks Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Girls
204   Sat Jun 2 11:15 am Keystone Athletic U9 Boys Classic -- West End Soccer League Warriors Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Boys Jones
516   Sat Jun 2 8:00 am F.C. Pocono Wolfsrudel 07 0:5 West End Soccer League Dragons Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1518   Sat Jun 2 11:15 am West End Soccer League Stingrays 1:6 BSC Eagles U15 Boys Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Boys
1212   Sat Jun 2 1:00 pm West End Soccer League War Hawks 4:3 Abington Soccer Club Union Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1
1221   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq 0:5 West End Soccer League War Hawks Lucas Lane Fields -Bushkill Township 11 v 11 Under 14 Boys Division 1
2922   Sun Jun 3 4:00 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 1:4 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 15 Girls
244   Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm West End Soccer League Warriors -- STM Red Storm Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Jones
3016   Sun Jun 3 3:30 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 2:2 West End Soccer League Stingers St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 16 Girls

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 17