ENCO Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2114   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U15 Boys 2:3 ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Boys Division 1
3412   Sun Oct 1 4:00 pm ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White 0:4 Western Lehigh United Soccer Storm 2007 U11 Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Girls Division 1
3707   Sun Oct 1 5:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04 Girls 0:0 ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 14 Girls Division 1
1324   Sat Oct 14 10:10 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck -- ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1027   Sat Oct 14 8:00 am ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red -- STM U9 Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1417   Sat Oct 14 9:00 am ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White 1:3 STM Striker Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
1614   Sat Oct 14 10:15 am ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White 1:1 Forks Soccer Club 2006 Rampage Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
3119   Sat Oct 14 3:00 pm Cantolao USA Cantolao Panthers -- ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 Under 10 Girls Pugh
3715   Sat Oct 14 2:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 1:1 ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 14 Girls Division 1
2118   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW 3:3 Allentown Youth Soccer Club UNIDOS ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
3114   Sun Oct 15 4:15 pm Northeast United 2008 -- ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 10 Girls Pugh
3322   Sun Oct 15 10:00 am ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red 2:4 Northeast United 2007 Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3415   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 3:0 ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1340 Sun Oct 15 9:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark-tooth Shooters -- ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Zardes
1331   Sat Oct 21 8:00 am ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red -- BSC Eagles 08' Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3122   Sat Oct 21 4:00 pm ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1616   Sat Oct 21 9:00 am ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White 1:2 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
1420   Sat Oct 21 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 2:1 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
2121   Sun Oct 22 3:00 pm ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW 6:1 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2003 Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1030 Sun Oct 22 2:00 pm ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red -- Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Boys Blue ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3710   Sun Oct 22 1:30 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 3:0 ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Girls Division 1
3418   Sun Oct 22 1:05 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 1:0 ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
3127   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1020   Sat Oct 28 11:00 am Northeast United 2009 -- ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1426   Sat Oct 28 11:00 am ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White 3:4 West End Soccer League Dragons Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
1618   Sat Oct 28 4:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt 3:2 ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
2125 Sun Oct 29 3:30 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 3:0 ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15