ENCO Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3100   Sat Sep 9 12:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom -- ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1000   Sat Sep 9 3:20 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White -- ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3700 Sat Sep 9 3:00 pm ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White 1:2 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04 Girls ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 14 Girls Division 1
3403   Sat Sep 9 8:00 am ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White 2:4 Western Lehigh United Soccer Storm 2007 U11 Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Girls Division 1
1402   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 7:2 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
2101   Sun Sep 10 3:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers 0:2 ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1302   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1415   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White 1:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
3400   Sun Sep 10 2:45 pm ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White 4:0 Northeast United 2006 Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Girls Division 1
1602   Sun Sep 10 2:45 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 1:0 ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
3304   Sun Sep 10 1:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U11 Girls 1:6 ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1308   Sat Sep 16 8:00 am ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red -- Keystone Athletic 2008 Boys Classic Black ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1011   Sat Sep 16 9:05 am ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3106   Sat Sep 16 12:00 pm ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1603   Sat Sep 16 10:00 am ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White 1:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
3306   Sat Sep 16 4:00 pm Cantolao USA Cantolao Storms 7:2 ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1406   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. 0:0 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1357   Sun Sep 17 2:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club U10 Boys -- ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red Dallas School District Cleary Field Under 10 Boys Zardes
3131   Sun Sep 17 1:00 pm ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
3353   Sun Sep 17 2:45 pm ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red 6:1 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3703   Sun Sep 17 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 1:0 ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Girls Division 1
1608   Sun Sep 17 2:30 pm Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic 0:3 ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 12 Boys Division 1
2106   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Northwestern Soccer U15 Tigers 4:4 ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Boys Division 1
1408   Sat Sep 23 12:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte 3:1 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
1317 Sat Sep 23 8:00 am ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red -- Keystone Athletic 2008 Boys Classic Blue ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1013   Sat Sep 23 9:05 am ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red -- BSC Eagles 09' Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3310   Sat Sep 23 11:00 am ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red 0:5 Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3325   Sun Sep 24 1:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls 3:6 ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3705   Sun Sep 24 1:30 pm ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White 2:7 West End Soccer League Sparks ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 14 Girls Division 1
2110   Sun Sep 24 3:00 pm ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW 4:5 Abington Soccer Club Strikers ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
3110   Sun Sep 24 4:00 pm ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red -- Nazareth Soccer Club U10 Girls Mooney ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
3409   Sun Sep 24 4:00 pm ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White 0:3 Nazareth Soccer Club Force Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Girls Division 1
3708 Sat Sep 30 4:00 pm ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White 0:1 Abington Soccer Club Flash ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 14 Girls Division 1
1321   Sat Sep 30 11:00 am Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks -- ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1609   Sat Sep 30 1:45 pm ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White 2:2 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
3317   Sat Sep 30 3:00 pm ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red 7:2 BSC Eagles 07' Girls Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15