Lower Macungie Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1322   Sun Oct 1 3:50 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1815   Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion Creamery Park Creamery #4 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
2007   Sun Oct 1 1:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Steel 0:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #4 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
2113   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers 4:0 Allentown Youth Soccer Club UNIDOS Creamery Park Creamery #4 11v11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1518   Sat Oct 14 1:45 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 1:6 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
3323   Sat Oct 14 3:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers 2:2 Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2012   Sat Oct 14 2:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Steel 1:3 West End Soccer League War Hawks Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
1221   Sat Oct 14 9:00 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1324   Sat Oct 14 10:10 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck -- ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3213   Sat Oct 14 11:20 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U10 Girls Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1026   Sat Oct 14 12:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1028   Sat Oct 14 11:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue Neff's Field #4 / D (ss) Under 9 Boys Bradley
1846   Sat Oct 14 12:30 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 5:0 Lower Macungie Youth Association Union St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 13 Boys Division 1
2008   Sun Oct 15 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire 0:0 Lower Macungie Youth Association Steel Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 14 Boys Division 2
1419   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte 0:4 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
1821   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 4:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
2117   Sun Oct 15 3:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers 5:0 Lehigh Township A.A. U15 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1245   Sun Oct 15 2:15 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2008 Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3616   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 0:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Girls Division 1
1019 Sun Oct 15 4:00 pm STM U9 Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
1520   Sat Oct 21 12:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 5:0 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
3621   Sat Oct 21 2:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 1:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1032   Sat Oct 21 1:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue -- Northeast United 2009 Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1333   Sat Oct 21 2:20 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck -- Keystone Athletic 2008 Boys Classic Blue Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3215   Sat Oct 21 3:25 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados -- Keystone Athletic 2008 Girls Classic Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1226   Sat Oct 21 4:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes -- STM Red Knights Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1033   Sat Oct 21 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Bradley
3328   Sat Oct 21 10:05 am South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 2:4 Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers Lone Lane 3 U-12 Girls Under 11 Girls Division 1
1421   Sat Oct 21 12:30 pm West End Soccer League Dragons 4:1 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1
1826   Sun Oct 22 1:15 pm BSC Eagles 05' Boys 4:2 Lower Macungie Youth Association Union Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
2011   Sun Oct 22 12:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association United 0:5 Lower Macungie Youth Association Steel Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 14 Boys Division 2
2120   Sun Oct 22 12:00 pm Northwestern Soccer U15 Tigers 2:2 Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Boys Division 1
1039   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue -- Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Boys Blue Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1337   Sat Oct 28 10:10 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck -- BSC Eagles 08' Boys Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3218   Sat Oct 28 11:20 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados -- Northwestern Soccer U10 Lady Tigers Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1233 Sat Oct 28 11:15 am Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1524   Sat Oct 28 11:05 am Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 4:0 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 11 Boys Division 2
1425   Sat Oct 28 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United 3:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3625   Sun Oct 29 3:00 pm Northeast United 2005 0:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 13 Girls Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15