Lower Macungie Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3605   Sat Sep 9 1:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks 1:4 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1500   Sat Sep 9 12:45 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 0:1 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1401   Sat Sep 9 2:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte 3:1 STM Striker Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
1000   Sat Sep 9 3:20 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White -- ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1005   Sat Sep 9 4:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1304   Sat Sep 9 1:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3201   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am Keystone Athletic 2008 Girls Classic -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3302   Sat Sep 9 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B 1:1 Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 1
3222   Sun Sep 10 1:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1058   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm BSC Eagles 09' Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Boys Bradley
3331   Sun Sep 10 1:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers 5:0 BSC Eagles 07' Girls Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2000   Sun Sep 10 1:45 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Steel 0:1 South Parkland Youth Association United Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
2101   Sun Sep 10 3:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers 0:2 ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1200   Sun Sep 10 2:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes -- Nazareth Soccer Club U10 Talons Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1346   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic 2008 Boys Classic Black -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 10 Boys Zardes
3602   Sun Sep 10 2:20 pm South Parkland Youth Association Impact 0:5 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 13 Girls Division 1
1413   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 2:5 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1407   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte 2:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
3307   Sat Sep 16 10:15 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers 2:3 Northeast United 2007 Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1010   Sat Sep 16 11:30 am Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1306   Sat Sep 16 9:30 am Northeast Attack Soccer Club U10 Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck Dallas School District Cleary Field Under 10 Boys Zardes
1008   Sat Sep 16 9:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Boys Zindel -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1801 Sat Sep 16 12:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club CITY 6:1 Lower Macungie Youth Association Union Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1507   Sat Sep 16 12:45 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 6:1 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
1209   Sat Sep 16 4:20 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3203   Sat Sep 16 8:00 am Northwestern Soccer U10 Lady Tigers -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados Northwestern Recreation Fields Field 7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1806   Sun Sep 17 3:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1354   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1036   Sun Sep 17 1:05 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White -- Northeast United 2009 Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1242   Sun Sep 17 2:10 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2104   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 3:2 Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys Division 1
2003 Sun Sep 17 2:30 pm West End Soccer League War Hawks 5:0 Lower Macungie Youth Association Steel Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 2
1509   Sat Sep 23 11:00 am Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 1:4 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1408   Sat Sep 23 12:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte 3:1 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
1851   Sat Sep 23 9:30 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 1:6 STM Possess Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1016   Sat Sep 23 1:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3207   Sat Sep 23 2:40 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1017   Sat Sep 23 9:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Boys Zindel -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3310   Sat Sep 23 11:00 am ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red 0:5 Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1211   Sat Sep 23 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1315   Sat Sep 23 1:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark-tooth Shooters -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Zardes
2108   Sun Sep 24 4:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 0:5 Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1812   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 0:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3610   Sun Sep 24 1:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 2:2 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1512 Sun Sep 24 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 6:2 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
3354   Sun Sep 24 2:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 2:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
3211   Sat Sep 30 2:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1018   Sat Sep 30 11:00 am BSC Eagles 09' Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Boys Bradley
3318   Sat Sep 30 3:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1215   Sat Sep 30 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2008 Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1832   Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2005 Boys 2:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Union Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15