Lower Mac Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
304   Sat Apr 7 10:15 am Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
106   Sat Apr 7 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Lower Mac Soccer Blue Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
1316   Sat Apr 14 3:30 pm Football Club Ninety (FC90) Fire 0:1 Lower Mac Soccer Steel Bear Creek Rec. Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 2
2506   Sat Apr 14 12:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Tigers 7:2 BSC Eagles Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
110   Sat Apr 14 1:45 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- Nazareth Soccer Club Blue Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
407   Sat Apr 14 2:50 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
2805   Sat Apr 14 3:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2005 Girls Cosmos 6:1 Lower Mac Soccer Gunners Delps Park Large Sided Under 13 Girls
703   Sat Apr 14 1:00 pm STM Strikers 6:1 Lower Mac Soccer Blue St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
1303   Sun Apr 15 4:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Steel 0:3 Keystone Athletic U14 Boys Classic Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
426   Sun Apr 15 2:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
2502   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm ENCO '07 Girls Red 2:7 Lower Mac Soccer Tigers Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
615   Sun Apr 15 2:15 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 4:2 Lower Mac Soccer White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
113   Sat Apr 21 3:15 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder -- Lower Mac Soccer White Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Bradley
1310   Sat Apr 21 4:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire 5:0 Lower Mac Soccer Steel Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 14 Boys Division 2
706   Sat Apr 21 11:00 am Lower Mac Soccer Blue 6:1 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
117   Sat Apr 21 1:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
314   Sat Apr 21 2:35 pm Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2809   Sat Apr 21 South Parkland Youth Association Impact vs. Lower Mac Soccer Gunners Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 13 Girls
408   Sun Apr 22 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
609   Sun Apr 22 1:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer White 2:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2802   Sun Apr 22 12:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Gunners 0:2 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls
1305   Sun Apr 22 3:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Steel 1:1 Football Club Ninety (FC90) Fire Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
325   Sun Apr 22 4:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes -- South Parkland Youth Association United '08 Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2507   Sun Apr 22 1:15 pm South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 2:7 Lower Mac Soccer Tigers Lone Lane 3 U-12 Girls Under 11 Girls Division 2
718   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys 3:1 Lower Mac Soccer Blue Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2
707   Sat Apr 28 4:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue 2:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
123   Sat Apr 28 2:45 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue -- Northeast United 2009 Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
316   Sat Apr 28 1:50 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
403   Sat Apr 28 5:45 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Wood
2512   Sun Apr 29 3:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Tigers 2:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
607   Sun Apr 29 4:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer White 5:0 Cantolao USA Jaguars Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
122   Sun Apr 29 6:30 pm ENCO '09 Boys Red -- Lower Mac Soccer White ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2513   Sat May 5 10:30 am Lehigh Township A.A. 2007 Girls Blazers 0:4 Lower Mac Soccer Tigers Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 2
709   Sat May 5 9:45 am Lower Mac Soccer Blue 2:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
614   Sat May 5 11:00 am Lower Mac Soccer White 3:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
1317   Sat May 5 4:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Steel 1:2 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
127   Sat May 5 12:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
414   Sat May 5 11:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 10 Boys Wood
128   Sat May 5 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat vs. Lower Mac Soccer Blue Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2517   Sun May 6 3:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Tigers 6:1 ENCO '07 Girls Red Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2810   Sun May 6 5:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Gunners 4:2 Northeast United 2005 Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls
415   Sun May 6 4:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
103   Sun May 6 5:20 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- BSC Eagles Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
720   Sun May 6 12:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 3:3 Lower Mac Soccer Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
620   Sun May 6 4:30 pm Cantolao USA Jaguars 2:5 Lower Mac Soccer White Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
1301   Sun May 6 4:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors 0:0 Lower Mac Soccer Steel Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 14 Boys Division 2
109   Tue May 8 6:00 pm Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue -- Lower Mac Soccer Blue Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Bradley
132   Sat May 12 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush -- Lower Mac Soccer Blue Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
419   Sat May 12 2:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Boys Crushers Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
329   Sat May 12 3:05 pm Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes -- Keystone Athletic U10 Boys Classic Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
134   Sat May 12 4:10 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2821   Sat May 19 8:30 am Lower Mac Soccer Gunners 0:2 St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls
331   Sat May 19 10:00 am Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes -- BSC Eagles U10 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
137   Sat May 19 11:05 am Lower Mac Soccer Blue -- ENCO '09 Boys Red Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2519   Sun May 20 1:30 pm BSC Eagles 2:5 Lower Mac Soccer Tigers First Responders Park field 2 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
1314   Sun May 20 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic U14 Boys Classic vs. Lower Mac Soccer Steel Keystone Complex Field 3 Under 14 Boys Division 2
1312   Fri May 25 6:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Steel 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
307   Wed May 30 6:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
140   Thu May 31 6:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Lower Mac Soccer White Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
714   Sat Jun 2 9:15 am Lower Mac Soccer Blue 7:2 STM Strikers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
146   Sat Jun 2 3:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue -- BSC Eagles Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2818   Sat Jun 2 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors vs. Lower Mac Soccer Gunners Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls
148   Sat Jun 2 10:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Lower Mac Soccer White Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
618   Sat Jun 2 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 1:5 Lower Mac Soccer White Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
423   Sun Jun 3 1:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
339   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm ENCO '08 Boys Red -- Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
715   Sun Jun 3 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 0:5 Lower Mac Soccer Blue Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
603   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 1:2 Lower Mac Soccer White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2524   Tue Jun 5 6:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Tigers 3:4 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
606   Tue Jun 5 6:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer White 0:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 17