Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1914   Sun Oct 1 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft 2:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers OMS Soccer / Lax (Orefield Middle School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1819   Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 2:7 STM Possess Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3020 Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm STM Red Hawks -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3348   Sun Oct 1 2:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 4:0 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
3123   Sun Oct 1 3:20 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- Nazareth Soccer Club U10 Girls Mooney Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Pugh
1026   Sat Oct 14 12:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3413   Sat Oct 14 4:30 pm Northeast United 2006 6:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 12 Girls Division 1
1223   Sat Oct 14 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1416   Sat Oct 14 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United 3:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3029 Sat Oct 14 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1853   Sat Oct 14 1:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 6:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Upper Saucon Community Park 1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1820   Sun Oct 15 1:00 pm BSC Eagles 05' Boys 1:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
1821   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 4:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3414   Sun Oct 15 2:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 3:2 Nazareth Soccer Club Force Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
3038   Sat Oct 21 3:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Girls -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Morgan
1423   Sat Oct 21 9:00 am STM Striker 2:7 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3329   Sat Oct 21 10:05 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 2:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U11 Girls Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1035   Sat Oct 21 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- STM U9 Boys Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
1422   Sat Oct 21 11:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. 1:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1829 Sun Oct 22 12:45 pm Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion 3:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 13 Boys Division 1
1923   Sun Oct 22 2:45 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 5:2 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3418   Sun Oct 22 1:05 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 1:0 ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1227 Sun Oct 22 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White -- Nazareth Soccer Club U10 Talons Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3127   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1828   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 1:6 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1425   Sat Oct 28 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United 3:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3334   Sat Oct 28 11:30 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 4:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1424   Sat Oct 28 1:50 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1230   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White -- Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2008 Boys Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1040   Sat Oct 28 12:45 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Boys Zindel Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15