Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3300   Sat Sep 9 1:30 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls 0:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1005   Sat Sep 9 4:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1403   Sat Sep 9 11:30 am West End Soccer League Dragons 6:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1
1402   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 7:2 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3001   Sat Sep 9 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 -- STM Boxers Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1203   Sat Sep 9 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1415   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White 1:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
1803   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 2:7 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U13 Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1804   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 4:0 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1902   Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 6:1 Keystone Athletic 2004 Boys Classic Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3133   Sun Sep 10 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Pugh
1413   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 2:5 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3402   Sun Sep 10 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 0:0 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
3025   Sun Sep 10 12:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
3308   Sat Sep 16 10:00 am BSC Eagles 07' Girls 0:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 11 Girls Division 1
1011   Sat Sep 16 9:05 am ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1208   Sat Sep 16 11:20 am STM Red Knights -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1405   Sat Sep 16 10:05 am STM Striker 3:6 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1404   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 5:3 West End Soccer League Dragons Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3105   Sat Sep 16 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Pugh
1906 Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2004 Raiders 4:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
3117   Sun Sep 17 4:15 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Pugh
3043 Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Girls Blue -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Girls Morgan
1805   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 5:2 STM Possess Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3406   Sun Sep 17 2:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 1:6 Northeast United 2006 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
3111   Sat Sep 23 4:00 pm Northeast United 2008 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1850 Sat Sep 23 12:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club CITY 2:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1409   Sat Sep 23 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 2:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
3314   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 4:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1015   Sat Sep 23 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Boys Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
1211   Sat Sep 23 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1410   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. 1:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 5 (Large sided) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1812   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 0:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3407   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 5:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
3101   Sun Sep 24 4:00 pm Cantolao USA Cantolao Panthers -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1813   Sun Sep 24 2:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2005 Boys 5:7 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1911   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 0:4 BSC Eagles 04' Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3354   Sun Sep 24 2:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 2:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1023   Sat Sep 30 12:00 pm Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Boys Blue -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Bradley
3315   Sat Sep 30 4:00 pm Cantolao USA Cantolao Storms 3:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1216   Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3112   Sat Sep 30 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Pugh

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15