Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2204   Sat Apr 7 10:10 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- ENCO '08 Girls Red Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
106   Sat Apr 7 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Lower Mac Soccer Blue Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
2003   Sat Apr 7 12:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 -- Northeast United 2009 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
303   Sat Apr 7 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White -- Keystone Athletic U10 Boys Classic Steckel Elementary Field # 3 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1201 Sun Apr 8 2:30 pm West End Soccer League War Hawks 2:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Pleasant Valley High School Stadium Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
2206   Sat Apr 14 10:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1206   Sat Apr 14 1:45 pm Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders 4:0 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 14 Boys Division 1
107   Sat Apr 14 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
2404   Sat Apr 14 2:15 pm STM Force 1:0 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
306   Sat Apr 14 10:40 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White vs. Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2005   Sat Apr 14 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 vs. Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2618   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 1:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
2228   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
615   Sun Apr 15 2:15 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 4:2 Lower Mac Soccer White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
314   Sat Apr 21 2:35 pm Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1016   Sat Apr 21 1:00 pm BSC Eagles 1:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
118   Sat Apr 21 10:00 am BSC Eagles -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2008   Sat Apr 21 11:05 am STM Boxers -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2411 Sat Apr 21 1:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 1:0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1110   Sun Apr 22 4:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge 6:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Boys Division 2
1209   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 6:1 Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #2 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1001 Sun Apr 22 3:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
2407   Sun Apr 22 3:10 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
605   Sun Apr 22 4:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 1:2 Cantolao USA Jaguars Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
602 Sun Apr 22 6:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 5:0 Cantolao USA Jaguars Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
1003 Fri Apr 27 6:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 3:0 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 1
318   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am BSC Eagles U10 Boys -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1017   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 4:5 STM Possess Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1104 Sat Apr 28 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 5:0 East Allen Township Rage Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 2
2010   Sat Apr 28 11:05 am STM Red Hawks -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
120   Sat Apr 28 10:45 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
2215 Sat Apr 28 2:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- Northeast United 2008 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
608   Sat Apr 28 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 1:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
1115   Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 0:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 2
321   Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2615   Sun Apr 29 1:20 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 1:3 Northeast United 2006 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
614   Sat May 5 11:00 am Lower Mac Soccer White 3:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2414   Sat May 5 4:00 pm Northeast United 2007 2:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2013   Sat May 5 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2218   Sat May 5 12:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1010   Sun May 6 12:00 pm STM Possess 0:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Cedar Crest College Grass Field 11v11 Grass Under 13 Boys Division 1
1118   Sun May 6 1:30 pm F.C. Pocono 06/05 1:6 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #2 Under 13 Boys Division 2
619   Sun May 6 2:15 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 4:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
1215   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys 6:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
617 Wed May 9 6:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 1:0 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2016   Sat May 12 11:45 am Northeast United 2009 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Girls Morgan
135   Sat May 12 1:00 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1217   Sat May 12 8:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 4:3 Abington Soccer Club Union Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1005   Sat May 12 9:30 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 5:0 BSC Eagles Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1
2416   Sat May 12 10:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 0:5 Cantolao USA Storms Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2623   Sat May 12 1:40 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 1:0 North Parkland Soccer Club Warriors Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
612   Sat May 12 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 5:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
326   Sat May 12 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White -- STM Red Knights Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2223   Sat May 12 12:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1128   Sat May 12 3:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 6:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 13 Boys Division 2
610   Sun May 13 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 4:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2604   Sun May 13 1:20 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 3:0 West End Soccer League Fury Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
2424 Thu May 17 6:30 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 1:6 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1014   Sat May 19 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 2:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
130 Sun May 20 10:00 am Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder vs. Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Bradley
2403 Sun May 20 3:15 pm Cantolao USA Storms 5:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Girls Division 1
611 Sun May 20 4:30 pm Cantolao USA Jaguars 3:6 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
334 Sun May 20 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White vs. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2421 Tue May 22 6:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 1:2 STM Force Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
142 Wed May 23 6:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Nazareth Soccer Club Blue Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
2628 Thu May 24 6:30 pm ENCO '06 Girls White 1:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Girls Division 1
1123 Fri May 25 7:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 5:3 Northeast United Pride Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #6 Under 13 Boys Division 2
1012 Tue May 29 6:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 4:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1106 Wed May 30 6:30 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club City 1:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #5 Under 13 Boys Division 2
601 Wed May 30 6:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 2:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2020 Fri Jun 1 6:30 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt vs. Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2606 Fri Jun 1 6:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 4:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 12 Girls Division 1
340   Sat Jun 2 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 vs. Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
616 Sat Jun 2 3:15 pm Cantolao USA Jaguars 6:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
148   Sat Jun 2 10:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Lower Mac Soccer White Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
2210 Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm Cantolao USA Panthers vs. Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1219 Sun Jun 3 4:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 2:0 F.C. Pocono 04 Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #2 Under 14 Boys Division 1
603   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 1:2 Lower Mac Soccer White Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2023   Sun Jun 3 1:20 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 vs. STM Boxers Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
606 Tue Jun 5 6:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer White 0:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25