Catasauqua Youth S.A. Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
402   Sat Apr 7 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
2302   Sat Apr 7 1:00 pm ENCO '08 Girls White -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Ertz
2306   Sun Apr 8 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Ertz
1319   Sat Apr 14 2:05 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire 1:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 14 Boys Division 2
406   Sat Apr 14 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
1310   Sat Apr 21 4:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire 5:0 Lower Mac Soccer Steel Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 14 Boys Division 2
408   Sun Apr 22 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
1306   Sun Apr 22 2:30 pm Keystone Athletic U14 Boys Classic 2:1 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire Keystone Complex Field 3 Under 14 Boys Division 2
411   Sat Apr 28 10:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 10 Boys Wood
2307   Sun Apr 29 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Girls -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Ertz
1308   Sun Apr 29 3:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors 2:2 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 14 Boys Division 2
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
416   Sat May 5 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Boys Crushers Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
1317   Sat May 5 4:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Steel 1:2 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
2313   Sat May 5 8:40 am Keystone Athletic U10 Girls Classic -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 10 Girls Ertz
1302 Sun May 6 4:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire 1:1 Football Club Ninety (FC90) Fire Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 14 Boys Division 2
2312   Sun May 6 12:30 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom -- Northwestern Soccer U10 Lady Tigers Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Ertz
2319 Fri May 11 7:20 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Girls Ertz
2317   Sat May 12 12:30 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom vs. ENCO '08 Girls White Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Ertz
420 Sat May 12 1:35 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
1311   Sun May 13 3:00 pm Football Club Ninety (FC90) Fire 1:3 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire Bear Creek Rec. Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 2
424   Sun May 20 4:35 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black vs. Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Wood
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2324   Sat Jun 2 12:30 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom vs. Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Girls Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Ertz
1315   Sun Jun 3 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire vs. Keystone Athletic U14 Boys Classic Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 14 Boys Division 2
428   Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters vs. Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25