Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3613   Sun Oct 1 4:00 pm Northeast United Pride 6:1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1913   Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 5:1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
3707   Sun Oct 1 5:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04 Girls 0:0 ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 14 Girls Division 1
1718   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush 7:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Newfoundland Park Fields Newfoundland Park Soccer Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
1219 Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1224 Sat Oct 14 11:15 am Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1519   Sat Oct 14 3:05 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 0:5 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
1613   Sat Oct 14 4:20 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt 5:0 Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
1325   Sat Oct 14 2:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Zardes
1724   Sat Oct 14 9:15 am North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes 2:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Parkway Manor Field Small-sided Under 12 Boys Division 2
3616   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 0:3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Girls Division 1
1916   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys 3:0 Keystone Athletic 2004 Boys Classic Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 14 Boys Division 1
3709   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 6:1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04 Girls Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Girls Division 1
1330   Sat Oct 21 1:15 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1521   Sat Oct 21 12:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 1:1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1615   Sat Oct 21 4:50 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt 1:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
1229   Sat Oct 21 2:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3711   Sun Oct 22 3:15 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 3:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04 Girls Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Girls Division 1
3623   Sun Oct 22 1:30 pm South Parkland Youth Association Impact 1:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 13 Girls Division 1
1923   Sun Oct 22 2:45 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 5:2 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1525 Sat Oct 28 12:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red 5:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1339   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am Keystone Athletic 2008 Boys Classic Black -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 10 Boys Zardes
1618   Sat Oct 28 4:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt 3:2 ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
3604 Sat Oct 28 4:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 4:1 North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Girls Division 1
1234   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am STM Red Knights -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1607   Sun Oct 29 12:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt 6:3 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
1727 Sun Oct 29 1:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 3:4 Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15