Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2301   Sat Apr 7 9:00 am Northwestern Soccer U10 Lady Tigers -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes Northwestern Recreation Fields Field 7 Under 10 Girls Ertz
2306   Sun Apr 8 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Ertz
406   Sat Apr 14 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
2704   Sat Apr 14 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic U12 Girls Classic 0:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 2
309   Sat Apr 14 10:00 am Keystone Athletic U10 Boys Classic -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
704   Sat Apr 14 9:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 0:5 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
905   Sat Apr 14 10:15 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 3:3 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
208   Sat Apr 14 11:30 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt -- Keystone Athletic U9 Boys Classic Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 9 Boys Jones
426   Sun Apr 15 2:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
2323   Sun Apr 15 2:00 pm Keystone Athletic U10 Girls Classic -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 10 Girls Ertz
716   Sun Apr 15 1:45 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 3:5 STM Strikers Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
1108   Sun Apr 15 12:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge 6:1 East Allen Township Rage Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Boys Division 2
925 Sun Apr 15 6:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 0:3 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Neff's #1/A Under 12 Boys Division 2
239   Sun Apr 15 5:45 pm West End Soccer League Warriors -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Jones
911   Sat Apr 21 12:45 pm South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 3:4 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 12 Boys Division 2
315   Sat Apr 21 11:30 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
214   Sat Apr 21 4:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt -- Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 9 Boys Jones
409 Sat Apr 21 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Newfoundland Park Fields Newfoundland Park Soccer Field Under 10 Boys Wood
1103 Sat Apr 21 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 1:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 13 Boys Division 2
1110   Sun Apr 22 4:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge 6:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Boys Division 2
2308   Sun Apr 22 3:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes -- Keystone Athletic U10 Girls Classic Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Girls Ertz
705   Sun Apr 22 3:15 pm STM Strikers 4:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
220   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. 2009 Boys Legendary Lions -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 9 Boys Jones
2311   Sat Apr 28 11:15 am Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Girls -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Ertz
707   Sat Apr 28 4:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue 2:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
913   Sat Apr 28 3:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 3:0 North Parkland Soccer Club Foxes Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
2708   Sat Apr 28 4:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash 3:0 North Parkland Soccer Club Olympians Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Girls Division 2
316   Sat Apr 28 1:50 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
403 Sat Apr 28 5:45 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Wood
201 Sun Apr 29 5:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Jones
2718 Sun Apr 29 11:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash 4:2 Lehigh Township A.A. 2006 Girls Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Girls Division 2
305 Sun Apr 29 4:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- ENCO '08 Boys Red Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1114   Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm F.C. Pocono 06/05 0:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #1 Under 13 Boys Division 2
412   Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2709   Sat May 5 12:30 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2006 Girls 1:1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Girls Division 2
920   Sat May 5 11:30 am Keystone Athletic U12 Boys Classic B 3:4 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
227 Sun May 6 3:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
720   Sun May 6 12:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 3:3 Lower Mac Soccer Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
2719 Sun May 6 4:00 pm North Parkland Soccer Club Olympians 0:3 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash Parkway Manor Field Small-sided Under 12 Girls Division 2
322   Sun May 6 2:00 pm STM Red Knights -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1119   Sun May 6 1:35 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys 2:3 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 13 Boys Division 2
702 Wed May 9 6:30 pm South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 1:6 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
2319 Fri May 11 7:20 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Girls Ertz
923   Sat May 12 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic U12 Boys Classic A 3:4 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
711   Sat May 12 1:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 3:0 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
2318   Sat May 12 3:50 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes vs. Northwestern Soccer U10 Lady Tigers Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Girls Ertz
2712   Sat May 12 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers 1:6 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 12 Girls Division 2
245   Sun May 13 2:35 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt vs. South Parkland Youth Association Vipers Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 9 Boys Jones
2315 Fri May 18 6:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Shockettes -- ENCO '08 Girls White Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Girls Ertz
2701 Sat May 19 9:15 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash 3:0 Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Girls Division 2
334 Sun May 20 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White vs. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
901 Sat Jun 2 11:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 4:1 Lehigh Township A.A. 2006 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
1124 Sat Jun 2 3:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge 7:3 Allentown Youth Soccer Club City Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Boys Division 2
424 Sat Jun 2 9:50 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Wood
418 Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Wood
2713 Tue Jun 5 7:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash 1:1 Keystone Athletic U12 Girls Classic Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Girls Division 2
1125 Wed Jun 6 6:45 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge 1:3 Northeast United Pride Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Boys Division 2
338 Wed Jun 6 6:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
421 Sat Jun 9 9:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Boys Crushers Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Wood
328 Sat Jun 9 10:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- BSC Eagles U10 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
713 Tue Jun 12 5:30 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys 3:2 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25