Back Mountain Youth S.A. Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2406   Sat Apr 14 8:00 am Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3004   Sun Apr 15 1:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock 4:0 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling Under 16 Girls
102   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club Blue -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2401   Sun Apr 15 2:00 pm Northeast United 2007 6:1 Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2905   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers 3:1 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls
113   Sat Apr 21 3:15 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder -- Lower Mac Soccer White Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Bradley
2808   Sat Apr 21 1:30 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact 5:0 Lehigh Township A.A. 2005 Girls Cosmos Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 13 Girls
2411   Sat Apr 21 1:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 1:0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2802   Sun Apr 22 12:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Gunners 0:2 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls
112   Sun Apr 22 1:10 pm BSC Eagles -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2909   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs 0:3 West End Soccer League Sparks Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 15 Girls
121   Sat Apr 28 3:15 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder -- Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Bradley
3018   Sat Apr 28 1:30 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock 2:7 Abington Soccer Club Asteroids Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 16 Girls
2812   Sat Apr 28 9:30 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats 2:0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Girls
2408   Sun Apr 29 2:45 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 1:3 Cantolao USA Storms Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 11 Girls Division 1
3008   Sun Apr 29 1:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock 5:1 East Allen Township Rage Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 16 Girls
2912   Sun Apr 29 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PA 2:4 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2920   Sat May 5 12:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs 1:0 Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 15 Girls
2814   Sat May 5 1:45 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact 5:0 Northeast United 2005 Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 13 Girls
2415   Sun May 6 2:45 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 2:2 STM Force Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 11 Girls Division 1
3009   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Asteroids 0:2 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock Hillside Park Turf Field Under 16 Girls
2914   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs 3:2 Lehigh Township A.A. 2002 Girls Lady Lions Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 15 Girls
136   Sun May 6 12:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
2418   Sat May 12 9:00 am Northeast United 2007 1:6 Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2918   Sat May 12 11:10 am Abington Soccer Club Flash 3:0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Girls
2817   Sat May 12 1:45 pm South Parkland Youth Association Impact 0:5 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 13 Girls
3013   Thu May 17 6:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:6 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 16 Girls
2820   Sat May 19 1:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact 3:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 13 Girls
130   Sun May 20 10:00 am Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder vs. Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Bradley
3001   Thu May 24 6:45 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock 6:1 West End Soccer League Stingers Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling Under 16 Girls
3012   Thu May 31 6:45 pm West End Soccer League Stingers 1:4 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Girls
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2419   Sat Jun 2 6:30 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 7:2 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 11 Girls Division 1
3019   Sat Jun 2 12:00 pm East Allen Township Rage 1:6 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 16 Girls
2901   Sat Jun 2 12:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs 1:1 Abington Soccer Club Flash Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 15 Girls
2423   Sat Jun 2 2:00 pm Cantolao USA Storms 3:1 Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Girls Division 1
144   Sat Jun 2 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2922   Sun Jun 3 4:00 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 1:4 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 15 Girls
141   Mon Jun 4 6:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder -- Northeast United 2009 Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Bradley

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 17