Abington Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3410   Sun Oct 1 5:15 pm Northeast United 2006 2:1 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 12 Girls Division 1
1913   Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 5:1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
2112   Sun Oct 1 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 5:2 Northwestern Soccer U15 Tigers Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys Division 1
3706   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 6:4 West End Soccer League Sparks Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Girls Division 1
1610   Sun Oct 1 4:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 5:0 Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
1751   Sun Oct 1 4:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades 7:2 North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
1108   Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic 2009 Boys Classic -- Abington Soccer Club Crew Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1516 Sat Oct 14 8:30 am Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red 1:2 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
1612   Sat Oct 14 11:45 am Abington Soccer Club Revolution 1:1 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 12 Boys Division 1
1907 Sat Oct 14 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 8:4 F.C. Pocono 04 Boys South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 14 Boys Division 1
3715   Sat Oct 14 2:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 1:1 ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 14 Girls Division 1
3423   Sat Oct 14 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 0:3 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Upper Saucon Community Park Field 5 (Large sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1918   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 6:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
3415   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 3:0 ENCO '06 (U12) Girls White Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1539   Sun Oct 15 2:45 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 2:0 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 2
3108   Sun Oct 15 4:00 pm Cantolao USA Cantolao Panthers -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 Under 10 Girls Pugh
2119   Sun Oct 15 3:30 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2003 Boys 0:5 Abington Soccer Club Strikers Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 15 Boys Division 1
3120   Sat Oct 21 12:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1616   Sat Oct 21 9:00 am ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White 1:2 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
1523   Sat Oct 21 11:20 am South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 1:6 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
3701   Sat Oct 21 11:00 am West End Soccer League Sparks 4:3 Abington Soccer Club Flash Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Girls Division 1
1726   Sat Oct 21 1:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys 0:3 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1120   Sat Oct 21 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- Lehigh Valley United LVU 2010 Boys Blue South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1920   Sun Oct 22 3:00 pm BSC Eagles 04' Boys 4:0 Abington Soccer Club Union Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1
2122   Sun Oct 22 2:30 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U15 Boys 1:4 Abington Soccer Club Strikers Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Boys Division 1
3711   Sun Oct 22 3:15 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 3:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04 Girls Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Girls Division 1
1715   Sun Oct 22 2:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades 3:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
1126   Sat Oct 28 12:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys -- Abington Soccer Club Crew Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1732   Sat Oct 28 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 3:6 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
3126   Sat Oct 28 10:00 am Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Northeast United 2008 South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 10 Girls Pugh
1524   Sat Oct 28 11:05 am Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 4:0 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 11 Boys Division 2
1619   Sat Oct 28 12:20 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 3:0 Forks Soccer Club 2006 Rampage South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 12 Boys Division 1
1607   Sun Oct 29 12:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt 6:3 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15