Abington Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1701   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 1:6 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
3102   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U10 Girls Mooney -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
2100   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 4:1 Carbon United Soccer Club Venom Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys Division 1
3401   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 2:3 Nazareth Soccer Club Force Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1602   Sun Sep 10 2:45 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 1:0 ENCO '06 (U12) Boys White Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
1102   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1502   Sun Sep 10 2:45 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 5:0 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 2
3106   Sat Sep 16 12:00 pm ENCO '08 (U10) Girls Red -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1604   Sun Sep 17 4:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 2006 Rampage 1:0 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
2104   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 3:2 Lower Macungie Youth Association 03 Strikers Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys Division 1
3703   Sun Sep 17 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 1:0 ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Girls Division 1
1706   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades 5:0 Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3405   Sun Sep 17 4:15 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 4:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1504   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 5:0 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 2
3117   Sun Sep 17 4:15 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Pugh
1107   Sun Sep 17 5:20 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1510   Sat Sep 23 10:30 am Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys 3:0 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Dallas School District Cleary Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
3419   Sat Sep 23 11:00 am Western Lehigh United Soccer Storm 2007 U11 1:1 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Iron Lakes Sports Club Turf Under 12 Girls Division 1
2110   Sun Sep 24 3:00 pm ENCO '03 (U15) Boys RW 4:5 Abington Soccer Club Strikers ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
3407   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 5:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
3704 Sun Sep 24 1:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04 Girls 0:5 Abington Soccer Club Flash Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 14 Girls Division 1
1908 Sun Sep 24 12:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 2004 Raiders 3:4 Abington Soccer Club Union Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3708 Sat Sep 30 4:00 pm ENCO '04 (U14) Girls White 0:1 Abington Soccer Club Flash ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Lower Field 11 v 11 Under 14 Girls Division 1
3427   Sat Sep 30 9:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club Force 2:0 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Lower Nazareth Elementary School 8v8 Under 12 Girls Division 1
3115   Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 10 Girls Pugh
1513   Sat Sep 30 2:05 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 1:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 11 Boys Division 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15