Abington Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1601 Sat Apr 7 Abington Soccer Club United 3:0 TASS Advantage Soccer High School Boys Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
1401   Sat Apr 7 11:40 am Abington Soccer Club Strikers 2:2 Northwestern Soccer U15 Tigers Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys
2602   Sat Apr 7 4:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 2:2 Northeast United 2006 Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
2203   Sat Apr 7 10:30 am Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Cantolao USA Panthers Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
802 Sun Apr 8 11:15 am ENCO '06 Boys White 2:1 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Chrin Community Center small sided A 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
518 Sun Apr 8 12:30 pm ENCO '07 Boys White 0:4 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Chrin Community Center small sided B 9 v 9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1603   Sat Apr 14 3:20 pm Abington Soccer Club Thunder 3:0 TASS Advantage Soccer High School Boys Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
210   Sat Apr 14 5:10 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
2207   Sat Apr 14 9:50 am Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Northeast United 2008 Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1404   Sat Apr 14 1:30 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club Unidos 4:1 Abington Soccer Club Strikers Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 Under 15 Boys
2618   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 1:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
2228   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
203   Sun Apr 15 4:20 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
2906   Sun Apr 15 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PA 1:6 Abington Soccer Club Flash Levans Park Field #1 Under 15 Girls
503   Sun Apr 15 4:30 pm West End Soccer League Dragons 5:3 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1607   Sat Apr 21 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Thunder 1:4 Allentown Youth Soccer Club Allentown United Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
506   Sat Apr 21 2:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 2:1 Forks Soccer Club 07 Red Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1412   Sat Apr 21 4:00 pm Northwestern Soccer U15 Tigers 7:2 Abington Soccer Club Strikers Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Boys
3007   Sat Apr 21 11:15 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:5 Abington Soccer Club Asteroids St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 16 Girls
2212   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm ENCO '08 Girls Red -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1619   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers 2:1 Abington Soccer Club United Forks Township - Airport Field Main High School Boys
805   Sun Apr 22 2:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage 2:1 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 12 Boys Division 1
1208   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 7:3 F.C. Pocono 04 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
3006   Sun Apr 22 3:10 pm Abington Soccer Club Asteroids 5:0 East Allen Township Rage Hillside Park Turf Field Under 16 Girls
509   Sun Apr 22 4:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 5:0 ENCO '07 Boys White Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
809   Sun Apr 22 4:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 3:2 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
213 Sun Apr 22 2:00 pm STM Red Storm -- Abington Soccer Club Crew St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Jones
2609 Sun Apr 22 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 1:1 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1418   Sat Apr 28 11:00 am Abington Soccer Club Strikers 6:2 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Fusion Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys
1618   Sat Apr 28 12:40 pm Abington Soccer Club United vs. Abington Soccer Club Thunder Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
807   Sat Apr 28 3:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades 1:2 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
222   Sat Apr 28 9:15 am Keystone Athletic U9 Boys Classic -- Abington Soccer Club Crew Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Boys Jones
3018 Sat Apr 28 1:30 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock 2:7 Abington Soccer Club Asteroids Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 16 Girls
507   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am F.C. Pocono Wolfsrudel 07 0:5 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
2911   Sun Apr 29 1:45 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2002 Girls Lady Lions 0:2 Abington Soccer Club Flash Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls
803 Sun Apr 29 5:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage 2:1 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 12 Boys Division 1
1408   Sun Apr 29 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 4:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Venom Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys
1608   Sun Apr 29 2:40 pm Abington Soccer Club United 5:1 Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
804 Sun Apr 29 11:40 am Abington Soccer Club Renegades 2:5 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
2908 Sun Apr 29 5:00 pm Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers 1:1 Abington Soccer Club Flash Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls
3003   Sun Apr 29 4:30 pm West End Soccer League Stingers 2:6 Abington Soccer Club Asteroids Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Girls
2213   Sun Apr 29 5:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
813 Sat May 5 10:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 3:4 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
3015   Sat May 5 12:00 pm East Allen Township Rage 1:6 Abington Soccer Club Asteroids East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 16 Girls
1409 Sat May 5 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 4:4 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Fusion Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys
1612   Sat May 5 2:00 pm Abington Soccer Club United vs. TASS Advantage Soccer High School Boys Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
1620   Sat May 5 12:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club Allentown United vs. Abington Soccer Club Thunder Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 High School Boys
1202 Sat May 5 11:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq 0:5 Abington Soccer Club Union Lucas Lane Fields -Bushkill Township 11 v 11 Under 14 Boys Division 1
2217   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
520   Sun May 6 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 7:2 F.C. Pocono Wolfsrudel 07 Hillside Park Stroney Field (Grass) Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1609   Sun May 6 10:00 am Abington Soccer Club Thunder vs. Abington Soccer Club United Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
3009   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Asteroids 0:2 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock Hillside Park Turf Field Under 16 Girls
1214   Sun May 6 1:40 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 0:3 Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
227 Sun May 6 3:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
820   Sun May 6 4:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 4:1 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
1419   Sat May 12 11:10 am Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 3:3 Abington Soccer Club Strikers Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys
2621   Sat May 12 10:30 am ENCO '06 Girls White 1:4 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Girls Division 1
2918   Sat May 12 11:10 am Abington Soccer Club Flash 3:0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Girls
1613   Sat May 12 2:10 pm Abington Soccer Club United 5:0 Allentown Youth Soccer Club Allentown United Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
1606   Sat May 12 4:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Thunder vs. Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
811   Sat May 12 12:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades 0:1 ENCO '06 Boys White Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
2221 Sat May 12 5:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels vs. Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1217   Sat May 12 8:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 4:3 Abington Soccer Club Union Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 14 Boys Division 1
818   Sun May 13 12:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 2:4 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
514   Sun May 13 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 1:1 West End Soccer League Dragons Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
2605 Sun May 13 12:00 pm North Parkland Soccer Club Warriors 1:5 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Parkway Manor Field Small-sided Under 12 Girls Division 1
3020 Sat May 19 9:30 am Abington Soccer Club Asteroids 5:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Hillside Park Turf Field Under 16 Girls
2627   Sat May 19 11:10 am Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 5:0 West End Soccer League Fury Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
814   Sat May 19 12:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 0:1 Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
234 Sat May 19 1:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- West End Soccer League Warriors Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
1220   Sun May 20 10:30 am Abington Soccer Club Union 0:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
2919   Sun May 20 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PA Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Girls
1614   Sun May 20 1:40 pm Abington Soccer Club Thunder vs. TASS Advantage Soccer High School Boys Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
3014   Sun May 20 3:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Asteroids 4:1 West End Soccer League Stingers Hillside Park Turf Field Under 16 Girls
1413   Sun May 20 5:10 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 2:0 Allentown Youth Soccer Club Unidos Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys
240   Sun May 20 12:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls -- Abington Soccer Club Crew Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Boys Jones
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
248   Sat Jun 2 11:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. 2009 Boys Legendary Lions vs. Abington Soccer Club Crew Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 9 Boys Jones
2915 Sat Jun 2 4:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash vs. West End Soccer League Sparks Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Girls
816   Sat Jun 2 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades vs. Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
2901 Sat Jun 2 12:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs vs. Abington Soccer Club Flash Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 15 Girls
1604   Sat Jun 2 12:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club Allentown United vs. Abington Soccer Club United Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 High School Boys
515   Sat Jun 2 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 07 Red vs. Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5b Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1212 Sat Jun 2 1:00 pm West End Soccer League War Hawks vs. Abington Soccer Club Union Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1
2923 Sun Jun 3 10:00 am Abington Soccer Club Flash vs. Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Girls
806   Sun Jun 3 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution vs. ENCO '06 Boys White Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
1615   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers vs. Abington Soccer Club Thunder Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5b High School Boys
815 Sat Jun 9 10:30 am ENCO '06 Boys White vs. Abington Soccer Club Revolution Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25