Bethlehem Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1001   Sat Sep 9 11:00 am BSC Eagles 09' Boys -- Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Boys Blue Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Boys Bradley
1301   Sat Sep 9 1:30 pm BSC Eagles 08' Boys -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 10 Boys Zardes
1058   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm BSC Eagles 09' Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Boys Bradley
3331   Sun Sep 10 1:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers 5:0 BSC Eagles 07' Girls Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1845   Sat Sep 16 2:00 pm BSC Eagles 05' Boys 6:1 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2005 Boys Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
3308   Sat Sep 16 10:00 am BSC Eagles 07' Girls 0:5 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 11 Girls Division 1
1307   Sat Sep 16 11:15 am BSC Eagles 08' Boys -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 10 Boys Zardes
1007   Sat Sep 16 12:30 pm BSC Eagles 09' Boys -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Boys Bradley
3009   Sat Sep 16 12:25 pm STM Red Hawks -- BSC Eagles 09' Girls St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1808   Sun Sep 17 1:15 pm BSC Eagles 05' Boys 1:1 Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
1905   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm BSC Eagles 04' Boys 5:0 Keystone Athletic 2004 Boys Classic Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1
3345   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm BSC Eagles 07' Girls 3:3 Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 11 Girls Division 1
1313   Sat Sep 23 10:15 am Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- BSC Eagles 08' Boys Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1901 Sat Sep 23 2:30 pm BSC Eagles 04' Boys 2:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1
3311   Sat Sep 23 10:00 am BSC Eagles 07' Girls 0:5 Northeast United 2007 Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 11 Girls Division 1
3018   Sat Sep 23 11:15 am BSC Eagles 09' Girls -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Girls Blue Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Girls Morgan
1852   Sat Sep 23 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club U13 Boys 0:1 BSC Eagles 05' Boys Dallas School District Cleary Field Under 13 Boys Division 1
1013   Sat Sep 23 9:05 am ENCO '09 (U9) Boys Red -- BSC Eagles 09' Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3352   Sun Sep 24 2:45 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 0:1 BSC Eagles 07' Girls Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1811   Sun Sep 24 1:00 pm BSC Eagles 05' Boys 4:3 Allentown Youth Soccer Club CITY Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
1911   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 0:4 BSC Eagles 04' Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1018   Sat Sep 30 11:00 am BSC Eagles 09' Boys -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Boys Bradley
1318   Sat Sep 30 12:15 pm BSC Eagles 08' Boys -- Keystone Athletic 2008 Boys Classic Black Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 10 Boys Zardes
3317   Sat Sep 30 3:00 pm ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red 7:2 BSC Eagles 07' Girls Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3024   Sat Sep 30 11:35 am Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Girls -- BSC Eagles 09' Girls Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Morgan

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15