Bethlehem Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2102   Sat Apr 7 9:00 am BSC Eagles -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
1002   Sun Apr 8 12:00 pm STM Possess 6:1 BSC Eagles Cedar Crest College Grass Field 11v11 Grass Under 13 Boys Division 1
2506   Sat Apr 14 12:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Tigers 7:2 BSC Eagles Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
308   Sat Apr 14 9:00 am BSC Eagles U10 Boys -- STM Red Knights Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1505   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm East Allen Township Rage 1:6 BSC Eagles U15 Boys East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 16 Boys
1004   Sun Apr 15 2:30 pm BSC Eagles 0:2 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
2106   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm BSC Eagles -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
2501 Sun Apr 15 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers 1:2 BSC Eagles Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 2
313   Sat Apr 21 10:05 am Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- BSC Eagles U10 Boys Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1016   Sat Apr 21 1:00 pm BSC Eagles 1:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
118   Sat Apr 21 10:00 am BSC Eagles -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2108   Sat Apr 21 11:10 am BSC Eagles -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
1509   Sun Apr 22 1:45 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2003 Boys 2:5 BSC Eagles U15 Boys Delps Park Large Sided Under 16 Boys
301   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm BSC Eagles U10 Boys -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
112   Sun Apr 22 1:10 pm BSC Eagles -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2116   Sun Apr 22 2:30 pm BSC Eagles -- South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
318   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am BSC Eagles U10 Boys -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2111   Sat Apr 28 10:30 am Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic -- BSC Eagles Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Girls Pugh
2511   Sat Apr 28 11:30 am South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 3:4 BSC Eagles Lone Lane 3 U-12 Girls Under 11 Girls Division 2
119   Sat Apr 28 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- BSC Eagles Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1510   Sun Apr 29 2:30 pm BSC Eagles U15 Boys 4:0 Keystone Athletic U16 Boys Classic First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 16 Boys
1007   Sun Apr 29 4:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 4:2 BSC Eagles Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
2508 Mon Apr 30 6:00 pm BSC Eagles 0:1 Lehigh Township A.A. 2007 Girls Blazers First Responders Park field 2 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
324   Sat May 5 8:00 am ENCO '08 Boys Red -- BSC Eagles U10 Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1020   Sat May 5 1:00 pm BSC Eagles 0:3 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
129   Sat May 5 10:30 am BSC Eagles -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
103 Sun May 6 5:20 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- BSC Eagles Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1502   Sat May 12 4:30 pm BSC Eagles U15 Boys 3:0 Cantolao USA Mustangs First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 16 Boys
2515   Sat May 12 11:00 am BSC Eagles 0:1 ENCO '07 Girls Red First Responders Park field 2 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
133   Sat May 12 9:00 am BSC Eagles -- ENCO '09 Boys Red Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1005   Sat May 12 9:30 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 5:0 BSC Eagles Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1
2518   Sun May 13 1:30 pm BSC Eagles 1:3 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers First Responders Park field 2 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2120   Sun May 13 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- BSC Eagles Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Girls Pugh
331   Sat May 19 10:00 am Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes -- BSC Eagles U10 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1521   Sun May 20 2:30 pm BSC Eagles U15 Boys 3:0 TASS Advantage Soccer U16 Boys First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 16 Boys
2519   Sun May 20 1:30 pm BSC Eagles 2:5 Lower Mac Soccer Tigers First Responders Park field 2 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2124   Sun May 20 3:30 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- BSC Eagles Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Pugh
2523 Wed May 23 6:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2007 Girls Blazers 3:0 BSC Eagles Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 2
138 Tue May 29 6:00 pm Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue -- BSC Eagles Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Bradley
1011 Thu May 31 6:30 pm BSC Eagles 2:5 STM Possess First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
146   Sat Jun 2 3:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue -- BSC Eagles Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
336   Sat Jun 2 11:00 am BSC Eagles U10 Boys -- Keystone Athletic U10 Boys Classic Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1518 Sat Jun 2 11:15 am West End Soccer League Stingrays 1:6 BSC Eagles U15 Boys Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Boys
1013   Sat Jun 2 2:30 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 5:0 BSC Eagles St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
2128   Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- BSC Eagles Neff's #1/A Under 9 Girls Pugh
328 Sat Jun 9 10:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- BSC Eagles U10 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25