Carbon United Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
801   Sat Apr 7 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 1:6 Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
304   Sat Apr 7 10:15 am Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1402   Sun Apr 8 12:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 1:4 Allentown Youth Soccer Club Unidos Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys
2406   Sat Apr 14 8:00 am Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
108   Sat Apr 14 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush -- ENCO '09 Boys Red Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
306   Sat Apr 14 10:40 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White vs. Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
101 Sun Apr 15 10:30 am Northeast United 2009 -- Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Boys Bradley
114   Sat Apr 21 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush -- Nazareth Soccer Club Blue Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
313   Sat Apr 21 10:05 am Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- BSC Eagles U10 Boys Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1406 Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 1:1 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Fusion Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys
809   Sun Apr 22 4:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 3:2 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
2407   Sun Apr 22 3:10 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
808   Sat Apr 28 10:15 am Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 2:2 ENCO '06 Boys White Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
2412   Sat Apr 28 11:30 am Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 0:5 Northeast United 2007 Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
320   Sat Apr 28 10:15 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1417   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am Northwestern Soccer U15 Tigers 3:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Venom Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Boys
120   Sat Apr 28 10:45 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
1408   Sun Apr 29 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Strikers 4:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Venom Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Boys
804 Sun Apr 29 11:40 am Abington Soccer Club Renegades 2:5 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
813 Sat May 5 10:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 3:4 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
127   Sat May 5 12:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
323   Sat May 5 10:00 am Keystone Athletic U10 Boys Classic -- Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1410   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 1:6 Northwestern Soccer U15 Tigers Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys
819   Sun May 6 12:00 pm ENCO '06 Boys White 2:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
1419   Sat May 12 11:10 am Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 3:3 Abington Soccer Club Strikers Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys
132   Sat May 12 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush -- Lower Mac Soccer Blue Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
327   Sat May 12 10:05 am Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- ENCO '08 Boys Red Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
812   Sat May 12 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage 4:1 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 12 Boys Division 1
818   Sun May 13 12:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 2:4 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
1411   Sun May 13 1:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club Unidos 5:2 Carbon United Soccer Club Venom Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #5 Under 15 Boys
2402 Tue May 15 6:45 pm STM Force 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2424 Thu May 17 6:30 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 1:6 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
332 Wed May 23 6:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
145 Wed May 30 6:30 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush -- Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2419 Sat Jun 2 6:30 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 7:2 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 11 Girls Division 1
2413 Sat Jun 2 4:30 pm Cantolao USA Storms 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1415   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 1:3 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Fusion Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys
2417   Sun Jun 3 1:30 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 1:6 STM Force Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
337   Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades vs. STM Red Knights Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
139 Wed Jun 6 6:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat vs. Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Lone Lane Park Lone Lane SS #7 (First field on right) Under 9 Boys Bradley

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25