Lehigh Township A.A. Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1503   Sat Sep 9 11:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Boys Division 2
3202   Sat Sep 9 12:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green -- Northwestern Soccer U10 Lady Tigers Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3300   Sat Sep 9 1:30 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls 0:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1303   Sat Sep 9 2:45 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Boys -- Northeast Attack Soccer Club U10 Boys Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3200   Sat Sep 9 11:15 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U10 Girls -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3802   Sun Sep 10 1:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs 3:2 Lehigh Township A.A. Lady Lions U15 Girls Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling Under 15 Girls Division 1
1701   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 1:6 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
3222   Sun Sep 10 1:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2103   Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U15 Boys 3:2 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2003 Boys Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Boys Division 1
3600   Sun Sep 10 4:30 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls 6:1 Northeast United 2005 Delps Park Large Sided Under 13 Girls Division 1
1144   Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls -- Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
3309   Sat Sep 16 12:20 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 0:3 Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1106   Sat Sep 16 11:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys -- Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
3204   Sat Sep 16 12:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1309   Sat Sep 16 3:15 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Zardes
2105   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Venom 1:2 Lehigh Township A.A. U15 Boys Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1707   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 3:5 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
3345   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm BSC Eagles 07' Girls 3:3 Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 11 Girls Division 1
1354   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3803   Sun Sep 17 4:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Lady Lions U15 Girls 3:0 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls Division 1
3607   Sun Sep 17 4:30 pm Northeast United Pride 5:0 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1504   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 5:0 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 2
1111   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
3313   Sat Sep 23 10:15 am Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls 3:0 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1511   Sat Sep 23 11:30 am Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 1:1 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1312   Sat Sep 23 1:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Boys -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3207   Sat Sep 23 2:40 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3206   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Keystone Athletic 2008 Girls Classic -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1711   Sat Sep 23 2:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys 0:3 Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1750   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 1:4 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
3325   Sun Sep 24 1:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls 3:6 ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3808   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Cosmos 5:0 Lehigh Township A.A. Lady Lions U15 Girls Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 15 Girls Division 1
3610   Sun Sep 24 1:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 2:2 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2109 Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club UNIDOS 4:0 Lehigh Township A.A. U15 Boys Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #8 Under 15 Boys Division 1
1526   Sun Sep 24 2:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys 4:4 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1320   Sat Sep 30 9:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Boys -- Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1716   Sat Sep 30 10:15 am Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 6:1 Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1514   Sat Sep 30 11:30 am Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 4:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Boys Division 2
3210 Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U10 Girls Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3211   Sat Sep 30 2:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Tornados Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1112 Sat Sep 30 11:15 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers -- Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 9 Boys Dempsey

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15