St. Thomas More Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1019   Sat Apr 7 1:30 pm STM Possess 2:2 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Cedar Crest College Turf Field 11v11 Turf Under 13 Boys Division 1
701   Sat Apr 7 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys 4:3 STM Strikers Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1002   Sun Apr 8 12:00 pm STM Possess 6:1 BSC Eagles Cedar Crest College Grass Field 11v11 Grass Under 13 Boys Division 1
1015   Sat Apr 14 11:00 am STM Possess 3:2 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion Cedar Crest College Grass Field 11v11 Grass Under 13 Boys Division 1
308   Sat Apr 14 9:00 am BSC Eagles U10 Boys -- STM Red Knights Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
212   Sat Apr 14 11:45 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White -- STM Red Storm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
703   Sat Apr 14 1:00 pm STM Strikers 6:1 Lower Mac Soccer Blue St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
2404   Sat Apr 14 2:15 pm STM Force 1:0 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2006   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- STM Boxers Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
716   Sun Apr 15 1:45 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 3:5 STM Strikers Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
2009   Sat Apr 21 11:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt -- STM Red Hawks Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2008   Sat Apr 21 11:05 am STM Boxers -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1006   Sun Apr 22 3:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 3:3 STM Possess Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
213   Sun Apr 22 2:00 pm STM Red Storm -- Abington Soccer Club Crew St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Jones
705   Sun Apr 22 3:15 pm STM Strikers 4:5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
2011   Sat Apr 28 10:30 am Northeast United 2009 -- STM Boxers Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1017   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 4:5 STM Possess Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 1
221   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am STM Red Storm -- South Parkland Youth Association Vipers St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Jones
2010   Sat Apr 28 11:05 am STM Red Hawks -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
317   Sat Apr 28 12:10 pm STM Red Knights -- Keystone Athletic U10 Boys Classic St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2410   Sat Apr 28 1:30 pm STM Force 1:6 Cantolao USA Storms St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1008   Sun Apr 29 4:15 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:4 STM Possess St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
2004   Sun Apr 29 6:00 pm STM Red Hawks -- Northeast United 2009 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
717   Sun Apr 29 2:00 pm STM Strikers 4:0 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2017   Wed May 2 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- STM Red Hawks Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
311   Wed May 2 6:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- STM Red Knights St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2415   Sun May 6 2:45 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 2:2 STM Force Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 11 Girls Division 1
1010   Sun May 6 12:00 pm STM Possess 0:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Cedar Crest College Grass Field 11v11 Grass Under 13 Boys Division 1
322   Sun May 6 2:00 pm STM Red Knights -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
230   Sun May 6 4:10 pm STM Red Storm -- Lehigh Township A.A. 2009 Boys Legendary Lions St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Jones
302   Wed May 9 6:30 pm STM Red Knights -- South Parkland Youth Association United '08 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
710   Fri May 11 6:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 1:6 STM Strikers Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
2015   Fri May 11 5:00 pm STM Boxers -- STM Red Hawks St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
236   Sat May 12 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls -- STM Red Storm Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Boys Jones
2018   Sat May 12 10:00 am STM Boxers vs. Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
712   Sat May 12 11:05 am STM Strikers vs. Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
326   Sat May 12 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White -- STM Red Knights Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2402   Tue May 15 6:45 pm STM Force 5:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2001   Fri May 18 6:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt vs. STM Boxers Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2422   Fri May 18 6:45 pm STM Force 2:1 Northeast United 2007 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2021   Sat May 19 10:15 am Northeast United 2009 -- STM Red Hawks Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2409   Sun May 20 11:30 am Northeast United 2007 vs. STM Force Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
241   Sun May 20 2:00 pm STM Red Storm -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Jones
2002   Sun May 20 4:30 pm STM Red Hawks -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2421   Tue May 22 6:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 1:2 STM Force Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2019   Tue May 29 6:00 pm STM Boxers -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1011   Thu May 31 6:30 pm BSC Eagles 2:5 STM Possess First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
714   Sat Jun 2 9:15 am Lower Mac Soccer Blue 7:2 STM Strikers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
2022   Sat Jun 2 3:30 pm STM Red Hawks -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2417   Sun Jun 3 1:30 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 1:6 STM Force Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
337   Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades vs. STM Red Knights Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
244   Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm West End Soccer League Warriors -- STM Red Storm Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Jones
2023   Sun Jun 3 1:20 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 vs. STM Boxers Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
333   Tue Jun 5 7:00 pm STM Red Knights -- ENCO '08 Boys Red St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
202   Thu Jun 7 4:45 pm Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue vs. STM Red Storm Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Jones

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 17