St. Joseph's Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1101   Sat Sep 9 10:10 am Keystone Athletic 2009 Boys Classic -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1202   Sat Sep 9 2:30 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- STM Red Knights St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1807   Sat Sep 9 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 3:1 Allentown Youth Soccer Club CITY St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
3003   Sat Sep 9 10:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1802 Sun Sep 10 2:00 pm STM Possess 3:0 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #6 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3060   Sun Sep 10 1:10 pm Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Girls Blue -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Girls Morgan
1247   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3801   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers 3:0 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls Division 1
3133   Sun Sep 10 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Pugh
1132 Sat Sep 16 2:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1206   Sat Sep 16 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3008   Sat Sep 16 2:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights -- Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Girls St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3813   Sat Sep 16 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:2 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Cosmos St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 15 Girls Division 1
3105   Sat Sep 16 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Pugh
1242   Sun Sep 17 2:10 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3803   Sun Sep 17 4:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Lady Lions U15 Girls 3:0 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls Division 1
3052   Sun Sep 17 12:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1111   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
3827   Sat Sep 23 1:15 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Cosmos 6:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 15 Girls Division 1
3109   Sat Sep 23 12:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Boom -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Girls Pugh
1854 Sat Sep 23 10:15 am Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion 2:4 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 13 Boys Division 1
1213   Sat Sep 23 3:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3017   Sat Sep 23 4:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights -- STM Boxers St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3103   Sun Sep 24 1:15 pm Northeast United 2008 -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 10 Girls Pugh
3807   Sun Sep 24 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 0:4 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 15 Girls Division 1
1810   Sun Sep 24 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 0:4 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Upper Saucon Community Park 1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3023   Sat Sep 30 10:45 am Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Girls Blue -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
3115   Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park Under 10 Girls Pugh
1216   Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15