St. Joseph's Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1019   Sat Apr 7 1:30 pm STM Possess 2:2 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Cedar Crest College Turf Field 11v11 Turf Under 13 Boys Division 1
229   Sat Apr 7 9:30 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
2801   Sat Apr 7 8:00 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats 5:0 South Parkland Youth Association Impact St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Girls
2201   Sun Apr 8 5:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1018   Sun Apr 8 4:15 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:1 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
2804   Sat Apr 14 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0:5 St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls
212   Sat Apr 14 11:45 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White -- STM Red Storm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
2205   Sat Apr 14 10:30 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3004   Sun Apr 15 1:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock 4:0 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling Under 16 Girls
1004   Sun Apr 15 2:30 pm BSC Eagles 0:2 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
203   Sun Apr 15 4:20 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
218   Sat Apr 21 10:00 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White -- Lehigh Township A.A. 2009 Boys Legendary Lions St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
3007   Sat Apr 21 11:15 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:5 Abington Soccer Club Asteroids St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 16 Girls
2211   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Northeast United 2008 -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
301   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm BSC Eagles U10 Boys -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3005   Sun Apr 22 3:30 pm West End Soccer League Stingers 3:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 16 Girls
1001 Sun Apr 22 3:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
2807   Sun Apr 22 5:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats 4:0 Northeast United 2005 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Girls
319   Sat Apr 28 8:00 am ENCO '08 Boys Red -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2812   Sat Apr 28 9:30 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats 2:0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Girls
219   Sun Apr 29 2:00 pm West End Soccer League Warriors -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Jones
321   Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2213   Sun Apr 29 5:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1008   Sun Apr 29 4:15 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:4 STM Possess St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
311 Wed May 2 6:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- STM Red Knights St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2813   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2005 Girls Cosmos 1:3 St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats Delps Park Large Sided Under 13 Girls
3002 Sun May 6 11:30 am East Allen Township Rage 2:6 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 16 Girls
1009   Sat May 12 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 5:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
330   Sat May 12 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
233   Sat May 12 10:00 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White -- Keystone Athletic U9 Boys Classic St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
2223   Sat May 12 12:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3013 Thu May 17 6:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:6 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Shock St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 16 Girls
2821   Sat May 19 8:30 am Lower Mac Soccer Gunners 0:2 St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls
3020 Sat May 19 9:30 am Abington Soccer Club Asteroids 5:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Hillside Park Turf Field Under 16 Girls
2220   Sun May 20 12:00 pm ENCO '08 Girls Red vs. St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3011   Sun May 20 3:30 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 5:1 East Allen Township Rage St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 16 Girls
1012 Wed May 23 6:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion vs. St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 1
332 Wed May 23 6:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II vs. Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
307 Wed May 30 6:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II vs. Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2225 Sat Jun 2 2:00 pm Cantolao USA Panthers vs. St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1013   Sat Jun 2 2:30 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights vs. BSC Eagles St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
238 Sun Jun 3 4:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Vipers vs. St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Jones
3016   Sun Jun 3 3:30 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights vs. West End Soccer League Stingers St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 16 Girls
338 Wed Jun 6 6:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt vs. St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25