Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1700 Sat Sep 9 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1305   Sat Sep 9 11:20 am Keystone Athletic 2008 Boys Classic Black -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark-tooth Shooters Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 10 Boys Zardes
1400   Sat Sep 9 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 0:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
3003   Sat Sep 9 10:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3200   Sat Sep 9 11:15 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U10 Girls -- Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1102   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Crew -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1903   Sun Sep 10 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft 5:0 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartan Warriors OMS Soccer / Lax (Orefield Middle School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1804   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 4:0 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1714   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys 5:0 North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3304   Sun Sep 10 1:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U11 Girls 1:6 ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Girls Division 1
3402   Sun Sep 10 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 0:0 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1311   Sat Sep 16 11:15 am Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark-tooth Shooters Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 10 Boys Zardes
3205   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am Keystone Athletic 2008 Girls Classic -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U10 Girls Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
3411   Sat Sep 16 9:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club Force 2:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Lower Nazareth Elementary School 8v8 Under 12 Girls Division 1
1105   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am West End Soccer League Warriors -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1708   Sat Sep 16 2:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys 0:3 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4 Under 12 Boys Division 2
3007 Sat Sep 16 11:30 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1406   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. 0:0 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3305   Sat Sep 16 10:15 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U11 Girls 0:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1806   Sun Sep 17 3:15 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Union 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
3405   Sun Sep 17 4:15 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 4:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
3045   Sun Sep 17 1:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls -- Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Girls Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3016   Sat Sep 23 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
3312   Sat Sep 23 3:00 pm Cantolao USA Cantolao Storms 6:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U11 Girls Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3208 Sat Sep 23 10:30 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U10 Girls -- Northwestern Soccer U10 Lady Tigers Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1109   Sat Sep 23 11:45 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers -- Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1315   Sat Sep 23 1:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark-tooth Shooters -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Zardes
1410   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. 1:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 5 (Large sided) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3350   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Northeast United 2007 5:0 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U11 Girls Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3408   Sun Sep 24 4:00 pm Western Lehigh United Soccer Storm 2007 U11 1:0 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Iron Lakes Sports Club Turf Under 12 Girls Division 1
1909   Sun Sep 24 3:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys 3:4 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartan Warriors Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 14 Boys Division 1
1810   Sun Sep 24 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 0:4 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Upper Saucon Community Park 1 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1141   Sun Sep 24 1:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers -- West End Soccer League Warriors Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1754   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys 6:1 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3210 Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Girls Green -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U10 Girls Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1323   Sat Sep 30 11:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark-tooth Shooters Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Zardes
1414   Sat Sep 30 10:05 am West End Soccer League Dragons 3:3 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1
1112 Sat Sep 30 11:15 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers -- Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 9 Boys Dempsey

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15