Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
402   Sat Apr 7 1:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters Catasauqua High School U10 Under 10 Boys Wood
1319   Sat Apr 14 2:05 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire 1:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 14 Boys Division 2
1117 Sat Apr 14 12:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club City 4:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 2
2205   Sat Apr 14 10:30 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1304   Sun Apr 15 3:00 pm Football Club Ninety (FC90) Fire 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors Bear Creek Rec. Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 2
2601 Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm North Parkland Soccer Club Warriors 0:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Parkway Manor Field Small-sided Under 12 Girls Division 1
2209   Sat Apr 21 10:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1309   Sat Apr 21 1:00 pm Keystone Athletic U14 Boys Classic 5:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors Keystone Complex Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 2
1103 Sat Apr 21 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 1:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 13 Boys Division 2
410   Sun Apr 22 2:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Boys Crushers -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Boys Wood
1112   Sun Apr 22 2:45 pm East Allen Township Rage 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 13 Boys Division 2
2609 Sun Apr 22 2:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 1:1 Abington Soccer Club Galaxy Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1113   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am Northeast United Pride 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Boys Division 2
2616   Sat Apr 28 3:00 pm West End Soccer League Fury 1:2 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 12 Girls Division 1
1308   Sun Apr 29 3:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors 2:2 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Crossfire Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 14 Boys Division 2
412   Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood
2214 Sun Apr 29 2:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans -- Cantolao USA Panthers Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2617 Sun Apr 29 2:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 2:2 ENCO '06 Girls White Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1121   Sat May 5 1:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 3:0 F.C. Pocono 06/05 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 13 Boys Division 2
2218   Sat May 5 12:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
405 Sat May 5 3:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood
415   Sun May 6 4:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
1301   Sun May 6 4:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors 0:0 Lower Mac Soccer Steel Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 14 Boys Division 2
2221 Sat May 12 5:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Rebels vs. Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1128   Sat May 12 3:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 6:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 13 Boys Division 2
1313   Sun May 20 4:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors 7:3 Football Club Ninety (FC90) Fire Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 14 Boys Division 2
2202 Sun May 20 5:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans -- Northeast United 2008 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2626 Sun May 20 7:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 2:2 Northeast United 2006 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1312 Fri May 25 6:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Steel 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 14 Boys Division 2
422 Wed May 30 6:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters vs. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2606 Fri Jun 1 6:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 4:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1318 Sat Jun 2 4:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Warriors 2:5 Keystone Athletic U14 Boys Classic Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 14 Boys Division 2
425   Sat Jun 2 3:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood
1107 Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans 1:2 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 13 Boys Division 2
428   Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood
2227 Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans vs. ENCO '08 Girls Red Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25