South Parkland Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2801   Sat Apr 7 8:00 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats 5:0 South Parkland Youth Association Impact St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Girls
310   Sat Apr 14 8:00 am ENCO '08 Boys Red -- South Parkland Youth Association United '08 ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2806   Sat Apr 14 1:30 pm Northeast United 2005 3:1 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Girls
2504   Sat Apr 14 10:00 am ENCO '07 Girls Red 5:2 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
107   Sat Apr 14 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
907   Sat Apr 14 10:00 am North Parkland Soccer Club Foxes 0:5 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Parkway Manor Field Small-sided Under 12 Boys Division 2
922   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 5:0 Keystone Athletic U12 Boys Classic B Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 12 Boys Division 2
719   Sun Apr 15 1:30 pm South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 0:4 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
706   Sat Apr 21 11:00 am Lower Mac Soccer Blue 6:1 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
117   Sat Apr 21 1:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2108   Sat Apr 21 11:10 am BSC Eagles -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
911   Sat Apr 21 12:45 pm South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 3:4 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 12 Boys Division 2
2110   Sat Apr 21 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
216   Sat Apr 21 10:15 am South Parkland Youth Association Vipers -- West End Soccer League Warriors Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Jones
315   Sat Apr 21 11:30 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2809   Sat Apr 21 South Parkland Youth Association Impact vs. Lower Mac Soccer Gunners Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 13 Girls
325   Sun Apr 22 4:30 pm Lower Mac Soccer Hurricanes -- South Parkland Youth Association United '08 Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2116   Sun Apr 22 2:30 pm BSC Eagles -- South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
2507   Sun Apr 22 1:15 pm South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 2:7 Lower Mac Soccer Tigers Lone Lane 3 U-12 Girls Under 11 Girls Division 2
231   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Vipers -- Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Jones
2114   Sun Apr 22 1:15 pm South Parkland Youth Association Fusion -- Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
124   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Blue -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2511   Sat Apr 28 11:30 am South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 3:4 BSC Eagles Lone Lane 3 U-12 Girls Under 11 Girls Division 2
2113   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
320   Sat Apr 28 10:15 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- Carbon United Soccer Club Renegades Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
221   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am STM Red Storm -- South Parkland Youth Association Vipers St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Jones
708   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys 5:0 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2
915   Sun Apr 29 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic U12 Boys Classic A 1:2 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
717   Sun Apr 29 2:00 pm STM Strikers 4:0 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
225   Sat May 5 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers vs. South Parkland Youth Association Vipers Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Jones
129   Sat May 5 10:30 am BSC Eagles -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2815   Sat May 5 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0:5 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls
919   Sat May 5 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 0:4 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 12 Boys Division 2
2115   Sat May 5 11:15 am South Parkland Youth Association Fusion -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
2103   Sun May 6 4:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Pugh
136   Sun May 6 12:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
205   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls -- South Parkland Youth Association Vipers Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 9 Boys Jones
702   Wed May 9 6:30 pm South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 1:6 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
302   Wed May 9 6:30 pm STM Red Knights -- South Parkland Youth Association United '08 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
710   Fri May 11 6:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 1:6 STM Strikers Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
330   Sat May 12 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2119   Sat May 12 11:15 am South Parkland Youth Association Fusion -- South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
2817   Sat May 12 1:45 pm South Parkland Youth Association Impact 0:5 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 13 Girls
711   Sat May 12 1:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 3:0 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
2514   Sat May 12 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers 0:1 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 2
2516   Sun May 13 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 0:2 Lehigh Township A.A. 2007 Girls Blazers Lone Lane 3 U-12 Girls Under 11 Girls Division 2
245   Sun May 13 2:35 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt vs. South Parkland Youth Association Vipers Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 9 Boys Jones
2121   Sat May 19 3:30 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Pugh
335   Sat May 19 10:00 am Keystone Athletic U10 Boys Classic vs. South Parkland Youth Association United '08 Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
902   Sun May 20 1:15 pm South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 3:7 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 12 Boys Division 2
926   Wed May 23 7:10 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2006 Boys 2:1 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
105   Thu May 24 6:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
2107   Fri May 25 7:00 pm Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Girls Pugh
2819   Tue May 29 7:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Impact 0:5 Lehigh Township A.A. 2005 Girls Cosmos Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side Under 13 Girls
140   Thu May 31 6:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Lower Mac Soccer White Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2104   Fri Jun 1 6:45 pm South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
147   Sat Jun 2 8:00 am ENCO '09 Boys Red -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
340   Sat Jun 2 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 vs. Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Aresnal White Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
2126   Sat Jun 2 11:15 am South Parkland Youth Association Fusion -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
2101   Sat Jun 2 12:30 pm South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm -- Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
2127   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic -- South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Girls Pugh
715   Sun Jun 3 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 0:5 Lower Mac Soccer Blue Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
238   Sun Jun 3 4:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Vipers -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Jones
2123   Sun Jun 3 10:00 am Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Girls Pugh
2503   Mon Jun 4 6:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2007 Girls Blazers 2:1 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2524   Tue Jun 5 6:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Tigers 3:4 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2521   Sat Jun 9 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 6:3 ENCO '07 Girls Red Lone Lane 3 U-12 Girls Under 11 Girls Division 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 17