Parkland Area Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3615   Sun Oct 1 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0:1 Northeast United 2005 Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1914   Sun Oct 1 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft 2:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers OMS Soccer / Lax (Orefield Middle School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1219 Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3811   Sun Oct 1 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion 1:2 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls Division 1
1221   Sat Oct 14 9:00 am Lower Macungie Youth Association Hurricanes -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3027   Sat Oct 14 9:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1418   Sat Oct 14 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 0:2 West End Soccer League Dragons Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
3028   Sat Oct 14 9:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Girls Blue Neff's Field #4 / D (ss) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1028   Sat Oct 14 11:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys Blue Neff's Field #4 / D (ss) Under 9 Boys Bradley
3814   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Lady Lions U15 Girls 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls Division 1
1918   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 6:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
1719   Sun Oct 15 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 2:1 North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes Independence Field #1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3619   Sun Oct 15 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0:5 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls Division 1
3324 Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B 1:1 Carbon United Soccer Club Rage Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 1
3621   Sat Oct 21 2:30 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 1:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1228   Sat Oct 21 11:30 am Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1034   Sat Oct 21 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Trojans -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Boys Bradley
1420   Sat Oct 21 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 2:1 ENCO '07 (U11) Boys White Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
3033 Sat Oct 21 9:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- STM Red Hawks Neff's Field #4 / D (ss) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1728   Sun Oct 22 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 2:4 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Independence Field #1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3817   Sun Oct 22 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion 1:2 Catasauqua Youth S.A. Cosmos Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls Division 1
1922 Sun Oct 22 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft 1:0 F.C. Pocono 04 Boys Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 14 Boys Division 1
3044   Sat Oct 28 11:00 am BSC Eagles 09' Girls -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Girls Morgan
1733   Sat Oct 28 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 2:1 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Independence Field #1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3330   Sat Oct 28 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B 0:1 Northeast United 2007 Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 1
3039   Sat Oct 28 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1424   Sat Oct 28 1:50 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1927   Sun Oct 29 12:00 pm BSC Eagles 04' Boys 3:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15