Parkland Area Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  November 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3338   Sat Nov 4 2:45 pm Lehigh Township A.A. Blazers U11 Girls 2:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3047   Sat Nov 4 3:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Girls -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Morgan
1735   Sat Nov 4 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 3:0 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys Independence Field #1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3628   Sat Nov 4 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 1:1 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1236   Sat Nov 4 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- STM Red Knights Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1045 Sat Nov 4 9:00 am STM U9 Boys -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
1431   Sat Nov 4 10:00 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. 3:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1231 Sun Nov 5 10:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club U10 Talons -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1748 Sun Nov 5 1:30 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys 3:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3821   Sun Nov 5 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion 0:5 Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls Division 1
1740   Sat Nov 11 12:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 2:5 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1049   Sat Nov 11 12:20 pm Lower Macungie Youth Association 09 Boys White -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Creamery Park Creamery #3 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
3054 Sat Nov 11 4:00 pm Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Girls Blue -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Girls Morgan
3634 Sat Nov 11 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 3:0 Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls Division 1
1243   Sat Nov 11 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3343   Sat Nov 11 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B 3:1 BSC Eagles 07' Girls Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 1
1432   Sat Nov 11 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 2:0 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
1721 Sun Nov 12 2:15 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades 4:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
1935   Sun Nov 12 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic 2004 Boys Classic 4:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft Keystone Complex Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3826   Sun Nov 12 1:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 6:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 15 Girls Division 1
3062 Sun Nov 12 3:00 pm STM Red Hawks -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3819 Sat Nov 18 2:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs vs. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling Under 15 Girls Division 1
1246   Sat Nov 18 9:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club U10 Talons vs. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1056   Sat Nov 18 12:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat vs. Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Boys Blue Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1437   Sat Nov 18 10:15 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United vs. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
3347 Sun Nov 19 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B vs. ENCO '07 (U11) Girls Red Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 1
3059 Sun Nov 19 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 vs. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3828 Sun Nov 19 12:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion vs. Lehigh Township A.A. Lady Lions U15 Girls Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15