Parkland Area Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3005   Sat Sep 9 10:45 am Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Girls Blue -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
3302   Sat Sep 9 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B 1:1 Lower Macungie Youth Association Tigers Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 1
1400   Sat Sep 9 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 0:1 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Southern Lehigh F.C. Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
3000   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Girls Neff's Field #4 / D (ss) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1004   Sat Sep 9 10:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2009 Boys Neff's Field #4 / D (ss) Under 9 Boys Bradley
3806   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls Division 1
1201   Sat Sep 9 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- South Parkland Youth Association United '08 Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3800   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Catasauqua Youth S.A. Cosmos 6:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion Catasauqua High School Large Sided Field Under 15 Girls Division 1
1703 Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 5:0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Independence Field #1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 2
3603   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland 5:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors North Whitehall Township Kolepecha Park Under 13 Girls Division 1
1903   Sun Sep 10 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft 5:0 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartan Warriors OMS Soccer / Lax (Orefield Middle School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3025   Sun Sep 10 12:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1007   Sat Sep 16 12:30 pm BSC Eagles 09' Boys -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 9 Boys Bradley
1407   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Whte 2:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1
3626 Sat Sep 16 6:30 pm Northeast United Pride 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 13 Girls Division 1
3012   Sat Sep 16 9:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Lehigh Valley United LVU 2009 Girls Blue Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1206   Sat Sep 16 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3007 Sat Sep 16 11:30 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3305   Sat Sep 16 10:15 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U11 Girls 0:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1904   Sun Sep 17 2:35 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 04/05 Boys 1:5 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 14 Boys Division 1
3052   Sun Sep 17 12:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
3804   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Red Fusion 0:5 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls Division 1
1713   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 1:6 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
1012   Sat Sep 23 5:15 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1210   Sat Sep 23 9:15 am Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2008 Boys -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
3016   Sat Sep 23 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Groovy Girls Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1409   Sat Sep 23 10:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 2:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1
3013   Sat Sep 23 9:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Neff's Field #4 / D (ss) Under 9 Girls Morgan
3314   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans 4:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
1753   Sun Sep 24 1:10 pm Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic 0:5 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 12 Boys Division 2
3609   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Girls Division 1
3351   Sun Sep 24 5:15 pm Cantolao USA Cantolao Storms 6:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 Under 11 Girls Division 1
3319 Sat Sep 30 4:00 pm South Parkland Youth Association Benfica 4:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC U11G B Grange Fields Grange 8 - U-12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1929   Sat Sep 30 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft 1:5 Forks Soccer Club 2004 Raiders OMS Soccer / Lax (Orefield Middle School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3019 Sat Sep 30 11:20 am STM Boxers -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1412   Sat Sep 30 10:05 am STM Striker 1:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 1
1021   Sat Sep 30 9:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Boys Zindel Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Boys Bradley

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15