Parkland Area Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
104   Sat Apr 7 8:00 am ENCO '09 Boys Red -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2102   Sat Apr 7 9:00 am BSC Eagles -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
2902 Sun Apr 8 4:00 pm West End Soccer League Sparks 7:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PA Pleasant Valley High School Stadium Field Under 15 Girls
2505   Sat Apr 14 10:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. 2007 Girls Blazers 4:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Girls Division 2
407   Sat Apr 14 2:50 pm Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 10 Boys Wood
111   Sat Apr 14 3:00 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2804   Sat Apr 14 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0:5 St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls
908   Sat Apr 14 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 5:0 Keystone Athletic U12 Boys Classic B Neff's #1/A Under 12 Boys Division 2
2906   Sun Apr 15 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PA 1:6 Abington Soccer Club Flash Levans Park Field #1 Under 15 Girls
2006   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- STM Boxers Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
604   Sun Apr 15 4:20 pm Cantolao USA Jaguars 2:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2501 Sun Apr 15 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers 1:2 BSC Eagles Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 2
925 Sun Apr 15 6:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 0:3 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Neff's #1/A Under 12 Boys Division 2
2105   Sun Apr 15 2:45 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 9 Girls Pugh
116   Sat Apr 21 12:00 pm Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Bradley
2110   Sat Apr 21 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
2509   Sat Apr 21 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers 2:6 ENCO '07 Girls Red Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 2
609 Sun Apr 22 1:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer White 2:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2907   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2002 Girls Lady Lions 6:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PA Delps Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls
2007 Sun Apr 22 6:00 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Girls Morgan
910   Sun Apr 22 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 2:2 Keystone Athletic U12 Boys Classic A Neff's #1/A Under 12 Boys Division 2
411   Sat Apr 28 10:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Catasauqua Youth S.A. Thunder Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 10 Boys Wood
2012   Sat Apr 28 1:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
119   Sat Apr 28 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- BSC Eagles Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Boys Bradley
608   Sat Apr 28 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 1:1 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2512   Sun Apr 29 3:15 pm Lower Mac Soccer Tigers 2:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2811   Sun Apr 29 12:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2005 Girls Cosmos 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Delps Park Large Sided Under 13 Girls
2112   Sun Apr 29 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Neff's #1/A Under 9 Girls Pugh
914 Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 1:2 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Neff's #1/A Under 12 Boys Division 2
2912   Sun Apr 29 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PA 2:4 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Cheetahs Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2017 Wed May 2 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- STM Red Hawks Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2815   Sat May 5 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0:5 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls
919   Sat May 5 10:00 am South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 0:4 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 12 Boys Division 2
414   Sat May 5 11:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Lower Mac Soccer Thunderstruck Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 10 Boys Wood
2115   Sat May 5 11:15 am South Parkland Youth Association Fusion -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
2013   Sat May 5 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
128   Sat May 5 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat vs. Lower Mac Soccer Blue Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Boys Bradley
417   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights -- Next Level Soccer of NEPA Blast Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 10 Boys Wood
2913   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Northwestern Soccer U15 Lady Tigers 2:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PA Ontelaunee Park Large Sided Under 15 Girls
619   Sun May 6 2:15 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Blue Eagles '07 4:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
903 Wed May 9 6:00 pm North Parkland Soccer Club Foxes 0:5 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Parkway Manor Field Small-sided Under 12 Boys Division 2
134   Sat May 12 4:10 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
924   Sat May 12 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 6:1 Lehigh Township A.A. 2006 Boys Neff's #1/A Under 12 Boys Division 2
2514 Sat May 12 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers 0:1 South Parkland Youth Association Benfica Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 2
612   Sat May 12 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 5:1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2518   Sun May 13 1:30 pm BSC Eagles 1:3 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers First Responders Park field 2 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2820 Sat May 19 1:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact 3:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 13 Girls
613   Sat May 19 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers vs. Cantolao USA Jaguars Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2919   Sun May 20 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Flash 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PA Hillside Park Turf Field Under 15 Girls
2520   Sun May 20 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers 0:2 Lehigh Township A.A. 2007 Girls Blazers Neff's #1/A Under 11 Girls Division 2
2917 Sun May 20 6:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PA 1:6 West End Soccer League Sparks Neff's C/#3 Under 15 Girls
2002 Sun May 20 4:30 pm STM Red Hawks -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2125 Wed May 23 6:45 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride Neff's #1/A Under 9 Girls Pugh
2019 Tue May 29 6:00 pm STM Boxers -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
601 Wed May 30 6:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 2:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club United '07 Neff's #1/A Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
422 Wed May 30 6:15 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Shark Tooth Shooters vs. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (7v7) Under 10 Boys Wood
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2522 Sat Jun 2 10:00 am ENCO '07 Girls Red 3:3 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Panthers Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Girls Division 2
2818 Sat Jun 2 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors vs. Lower Mac Soccer Gunners Levans Park Field #1 Under 13 Girls
427   Sat Jun 2 10:30 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights vs. Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Boys Crushers Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 10 Boys Wood
2024   Sat Jun 2 1:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Northeast United 2009 Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2122 Sat Jun 2 9:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame vs. Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic Neff's #1/A Under 9 Girls Pugh
144   Sat Jun 2 1:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 9 Boys Bradley
618   Sat Jun 2 3:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Crushers 1:5 Lower Mac Soccer White Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Footbridge #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 South
2803 Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Northeast United 2005 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Girls
418 Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Black -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Wood
2128   Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- BSC Eagles Neff's #1/A Under 9 Girls Pugh
2924   Sun Jun 3 4:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PA 3:3 Lehigh Township A.A. 2002 Girls Lady Lions Wehr's Mill (Covered Bridge Park) Scoreboard Under 15 Girls
401 Wed Jun 6 6:30 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2008 Boys Crushers vs. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Black Knights Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Boys Wood
139 Wed Jun 6 6:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat vs. Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Lone Lane Park Lone Lane SS #7 (First field on right) Under 9 Boys Bradley

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25