Nazareth Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2201   Sun Apr 8 5:45 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 -- Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field B (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
110   Sat Apr 14 1:45 pm Lower Mac Soccer White -- Nazareth Soccer Club Blue Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2206   Sat Apr 14 10:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2005   Sat Apr 14 12:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 vs. Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
102   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club Blue -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1205   Sun Apr 15 3:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq 0:5 F.C. Pocono 04 Boys Lucas Lane Fields -Bushkill Township 11 v 11 Under 14 Boys Division 1
114   Sat Apr 21 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush -- Nazareth Soccer Club Blue Beltzville State Park sm sided 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2209   Sat Apr 21 10:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2009   Sat Apr 21 11:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt -- STM Red Hawks Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1209   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers 6:1 Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #2 Under 14 Boys Division 1
124   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Blue -- South Parkland Youth Association Trojans Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2012   Sat Apr 28 1:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2216   Sun Apr 29 11:00 am ENCO '08 Girls Red -- Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1210   Sun Apr 29 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders Lucas Lane Fields -Bushkill Township 11 v 11 Under 14 Boys Division 1
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
126   Sat May 5 9:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Blue -- ENCO '09 Boys Red Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
1202 Sat May 5 11:30 am Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq 0:5 Abington Soccer Club Union Lucas Lane Fields -Bushkill Township 11 v 11 Under 14 Boys Division 1
2217   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Abington Soccer Club Rebels Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
131   Sat May 12 10:00 am Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue -- Nazareth Soccer Club Blue Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Bradley
2018   Sat May 12 10:00 am STM Boxers vs. Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
1218   Sun May 13 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys 5:0 Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
2001 Fri May 18 6:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt vs. STM Boxers Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2224 Sun May 20 2:00 pm Cantolao USA Panthers -- Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
142 Wed May 23 6:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys -- Nazareth Soccer Club Blue Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Boys Bradley
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2020 Fri Jun 1 6:30 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt vs. Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
143   Sat Jun 2 10:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Blue -- Northeast United 2009 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2022   Sat Jun 2 3:30 pm STM Red Hawks -- Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2014   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt -- Northeast United 2009 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2226 Sun Jun 3 6:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Northeast United 2008 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
1221 Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq 0:5 West End Soccer League War Hawks Lucas Lane Fields -Bushkill Township 11 v 11 Under 14 Boys Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25