Saucon Valley Soccer League Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
211   Sat Apr 14 5:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- West End Soccer League Warriors Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Jones
2703   Sat Apr 14 2:30 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers 1:1 Lehigh Township A.A. 2006 Girls Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 12 Girls Division 2
2106   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm BSC Eagles -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Hanover Elementary School 7 v 7 Under 9 Girls Pugh
215   Sat Apr 21 9:00 am Keystone Athletic U9 Boys Classic -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Boys Jones
2109   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 9 Girls Pugh
2705   Sun Apr 22 1:15 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers 3:1 Keystone Athletic U12 Girls Classic Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 12 Girls Division 2
201 Sun Apr 29 5:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 09 Volt Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Jones
2112   Sun Apr 29 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Neff's #1/A Under 9 Girls Pugh
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
225   Sat May 5 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers vs. South Parkland Youth Association Vipers Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Jones
2717   Sat May 5 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers 1:0 North Parkland Soccer Club Olympians Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 12 Girls Division 2
2103 Sun May 6 4:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Pugh
235   Sat May 12 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers vs. Lehigh Township A.A. 2009 Boys Legendary Lions Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Boys Jones
2712   Sat May 12 10:30 am Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers 1:6 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 12 Girls Division 2
2714   Sun May 13 2:00 pm Lehigh Township A.A. 2006 Girls 2:0 Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Girls Division 2
2118   Sun May 13 3:30 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Pugh
2121   Sat May 19 3:30 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Pugh
2701 Sat May 19 9:15 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Flash 3:0 Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Girls Division 2
2124   Sun May 20 3:30 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers -- BSC Eagles Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field Under 9 Girls Pugh
2710 Sun May 20 12:00 pm North Parkland Soccer Club Olympians 4:1 Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Parkway Manor Field Small-sided Under 12 Girls Division 2
241   Sun May 20 2:00 pm STM Red Storm -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Boys Jones
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2716   Sat Jun 2 11:30 am Keystone Athletic U12 Girls Classic 1:5 Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Keystone Complex Field 2 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 2
2126   Sat Jun 2 11:15 am South Parkland Youth Association Fusion -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
243   Sun Jun 3 10:00 am Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue vs. Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Jones

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25