Forks Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1503   Sat Sep 9 11:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1700 Sat Sep 9 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1304   Sat Sep 9 1:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks -- Lower Macungie Youth Association Thunderstruck Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1600   Sat Sep 9 3:00 pm Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic 0:4 Forks Soccer Club 2006 Rampage Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 12 Boys Division 1
1100   Sat Sep 9 10:25 am West End Soccer League Warriors -- Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1203   Sat Sep 9 11:20 am Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Arsenal White -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1345   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club U10 Boys -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks Dallas School District Cleary Field Under 10 Boys Zardes
1235 Sun Sep 10 1:45 pm Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils -- Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2008 Boys Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1144   Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls -- Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1900   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm F.C. Pocono 04 Boys 0:2 Forks Soccer Club 2004 Raiders Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3500   Sun Sep 10 2:00 pm West End Soccer League Fury 6:2 Forks Soccer Club 2006 Storm Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 12 Girls Division 2
1800   Sun Sep 10 1:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2005 Boys 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion Polk Valley Park Large Sided Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1745   Sun Sep 10 2:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys 0:3 Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1106   Sat Sep 16 11:00 am Lehigh Township A.A. U9 Boys -- Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1307   Sat Sep 16 11:15 am BSC Eagles 08' Boys -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks Crawford Drive Park Small sided Under 10 Boys Zardes
3509   Sat Sep 16 10:10 am Keystone Athletic 2006 Girls Classic 1:4 Forks Soccer Club 2006 Storm Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 12 Girls Division 2
1505   Sat Sep 16 9:30 am South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 2:7 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
1207   Sat Sep 16 10:45 am South Parkland Youth Association United '08 -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1709   Sat Sep 16 2:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 6:3 Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
1808   Sun Sep 17 1:15 pm BSC Eagles 05' Boys 1:1 Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion Crawford Drive Park Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
1906 Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2004 Raiders 4:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
3502 Sun Sep 17 3:15 pm Forks Soccer Club 2006 Storm 0:2 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Girls Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Girls Division 2
1604   Sun Sep 17 4:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 2006 Rampage 1:0 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
1249   Sun Sep 17 1:30 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 08 Volt -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, 7v7 Field Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1606   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 1:0 Forks Soccer Club 2006 Rampage Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
1312   Sat Sep 23 1:15 pm Lehigh Township A.A. U10 Boys -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1509   Sat Sep 23 11:00 am Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 1:4 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1713   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 1:6 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Boys Division 2
1854 Sat Sep 23 10:15 am Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion 2:4 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 13 Boys Division 1
1213   Sat Sep 23 3:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Inferno II -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 10 Boys Pulisic
1109   Sat Sep 23 11:45 am Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Ghost Peppers -- Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 9 Boys Dempsey
3504   Sun Sep 24 1:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 2006 Storm 1:3 North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Girls Division 2
1908 Sun Sep 24 12:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 2004 Raiders 3:4 Abington Soccer Club Union Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1814   Sun Sep 24 2:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion 0:5 STM Possess Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1716   Sat Sep 30 10:15 am Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 6:1 Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12 Under 12 Boys Division 2
1114 Sat Sep 30 9:45 am Forks Soccer Club 2009 Red Bulls -- Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 9 Boys Dempsey
1321   Sat Sep 30 11:00 am Forks Soccer Club 2008 Hawks -- ENCO '08 (U10) Boys Red Forks Township - Elementary School Field U9/U10 Field #1 Under 10 Boys Zardes
1611   Sat Sep 30 4:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 2006 Rampage 2:4 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Volt Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field Under 12 Boys Division 1
1836 Sat Sep 30 12:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club CITY 4:6 Forks Soccer Club 2005 Rebellion Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1929   Sat Sep 30 4:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Die MannSchaft 1:5 Forks Soccer Club 2004 Raiders OMS Soccer / Lax (Orefield Middle School Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1515   Sat Sep 30 1:00 pm Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1218   Sat Sep 30 9:00 am STM Red Knights -- Forks Soccer Club 2008 Devils St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 10 Boys Pulisic

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 15