Forks Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
801   Sat Apr 7 9:00 am Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 1:6 Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
229   Sat Apr 7 9:30 am St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '09 White -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss) Under 9 Boys Jones
1018   Sun Apr 8 4:15 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights 1:1 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Boys Division 1
1015   Sat Apr 14 11:00 am STM Possess 3:2 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion Cedar Crest College Grass Field 11v11 Grass Under 13 Boys Division 1
1206   Sat Apr 14 1:45 pm Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders 4:0 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 14 Boys Division 1
817   Sat Apr 14 3:20 pm Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage 5:0 ENCO '06 Boys White Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 12 Boys Division 1
510   Sat Apr 14 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 07 Red 2:3 West End Soccer League Dragons Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1602   Sun Apr 15 3:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers 1:5 Allentown Youth Soccer Club Allentown United Forks Township - Airport Field Main High School Boys
502   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 07 Red 2:1 F.C. Pocono Wolfsrudel 07 Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
207   Sun Apr 15 1:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls -- Lehigh Township A.A. 2009 Boys Legendary Lions Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 9 Boys Jones
2105   Sun Apr 15 2:45 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 9 Girls Pugh
506   Sat Apr 21 2:50 pm Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 2:1 Forks Soccer Club 07 Red Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1619   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers 2:1 Abington Soccer Club United Forks Township - Airport Field Main High School Boys
805   Sun Apr 22 2:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage 2:1 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 12 Boys Division 1
1006   Sun Apr 22 3:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 3:3 STM Possess Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
2109   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- Saucon Valley Soccer League Panthers Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 9 Girls Pugh
1207   Sun Apr 22 2:00 pm West End Soccer League War Hawks 0:1 Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders Pleasant Valley Elementary School Large Sided Under 14 Boys Division 1
1003 Fri Apr 27 6:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion 3:0 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 1
1617   Sat Apr 28 2:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers 3:0 TASS Advantage Soccer High School Boys Forks Township - Airport Field Main High School Boys
508   Sat Apr 28 12:00 pm ENCO '07 Boys White 1:2 Forks Soccer Club 07 Red Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
2113   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
1007   Sun Apr 29 4:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 4:2 BSC Eagles Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
803 Sun Apr 29 5:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage 2:1 Abington Soccer Club Revolution Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 12 Boys Division 1
1608   Sun Apr 29 2:40 pm Abington Soccer Club United 5:1 Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
224 Sun Apr 29 10:00 am Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field E Under 9 Boys Jones
1210   Sun Apr 29 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders Lucas Lane Fields -Bushkill Township 11 v 11 Under 14 Boys Division 1
517   Sun Apr 29 3:15 pm West End Soccer League Dragons 4:0 Forks Soccer Club 07 Red Pleasant Valley Elementary School Small Sided Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1020   Sat May 5 1:00 pm BSC Eagles 0:3 Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion First Responders Park field 1 11 v 11 Under 13 Boys Division 1
810   Sat May 5 9:00 am ENCO '06 Boys White 1:3 Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage Fox Run Fields - PTAA Field 1 - Small Sided 9 v 9 Under 12 Boys Division 1
511   Sat May 5 9:00 am F.C. Pocono Wolfsrudel 07 2:6 Forks Soccer Club 07 Red Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #1 Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1610   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers 3:0 TASS Advantage Soccer High School Boys Forks Township - Airport Field Main High School Boys
1214   Sun May 6 1:40 pm Abington Soccer Club Union 0:3 Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
2117   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Keystone Athletic U9 Girls Classic -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Girls Pugh
205 Sun May 6 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls -- South Parkland Youth Association Vipers Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #2 Under 9 Boys Jones
519   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 07 Red 2:2 ENCO '07 Boys White Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5b Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
1009   Sat May 12 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 5:1 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
812   Sat May 12 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage 4:1 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 12 Boys Division 1
1606   Sat May 12 4:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Thunder 2:1 Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers Hillside Park Turf Field High School Boys
236   Sat May 12 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls -- STM Red Storm Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Boys Jones
2120   Sun May 13 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- BSC Eagles Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Girls Pugh
1014   Sat May 19 9:00 am Forks Soccer Club 05 Rebellion 2:4 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 13 Boys Division 1
1203 Sat May 19 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders vs. Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 14 Boys Division 1
814   Sat May 19 12:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Revolution 0:1 Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
240   Sun May 20 12:30 pm Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls -- Abington Soccer Club Crew Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Boys Jones
2125 Wed May 23 6:45 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Flame -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride Neff's #1/A Under 9 Girls Pugh
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2104 Fri Jun 1 6:45 pm South Parkland Youth Association FP Storm -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls Under 9 Girls Pugh
1216   Sat Jun 2 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders 5:2 F.C. Pocono 04 Boys Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 14 Boys Division 1
816   Sat Jun 2 12:00 pm Abington Soccer Club Renegades 0:5 Forks Soccer Club 06 Rampage Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Boys Division 1
247   Sat Jun 2 10:00 am Keystone Athletic U9 Boys Classic -- Forks Soccer Club 09 Red Bulls Keystone Complex Field 4 Under 9 Boys Jones
515   Sat Jun 2 3:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 07 Red 0:3 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5b Under 11 Boys Division 1 North
2123 Sun Jun 3 10:00 am Forks Soccer Club 09 Pride -- South Parkland Youth Association Fusion Plainfield Township Athletic Association Field #5a Under 9 Girls Pugh
1615   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers 2:7 Abington Soccer Club Thunder Plainfield Township Athletic Association Large Sided - Field #5b High School Boys
1611 Tue Jun 5 6:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club Allentown United 6:3 Forks Soccer Club 00 Strikers Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #2 High School Boys

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25