Northeast United Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2602   Sat Apr 7 4:30 pm Abington Soccer Club Galaxy 2:2 Northeast United 2006 Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss) Under 12 Girls Division 1
2003   Sat Apr 7 12:30 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 -- Northeast United 2009 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2607 Sun Apr 8 10:00 am ENCO '06 Girls White 0:5 Northeast United 2006 Chrin Community Center small sided A 9 v 9 Under 12 Girls Division 1
2611   Sat Apr 14 12:15 pm Northeast United 2006 4:3 North Parkland Soccer Club Warriors Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 12 Girls Division 1
2806   Sat Apr 14 1:30 pm Northeast United 2005 3:1 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Girls
111   Sat Apr 14 3:00 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Heat Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2207   Sat Apr 14 9:50 am Abington Soccer Club Rebels -- Northeast United 2008 Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2401 Sun Apr 15 2:00 pm Northeast United 2007 6:1 Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
1105   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Northeast United Pride 4:0 F.C. Pocono 06/05 Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Boys Division 2
101 Sun Apr 15 10:30 am Northeast United 2009 -- Carbon United Soccer Club Green Crush Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2222 Sun Apr 15 5:30 pm Northeast United 2008 -- ENCO '08 Girls Red Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
115   Sun Apr 22 6:30 pm ENCO '09 Boys Red -- Northeast United 2009 ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Upper Field 7 v 7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2211   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Northeast United 2008 -- St. Joseph's Soccer Club Blue Knights '08 Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2007 Sun Apr 22 6:00 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2405   Sun Apr 22 11:00 am Cantolao USA Storms 1:2 Northeast United 2007 Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #2 (ss) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2807   Sun Apr 22 5:00 pm St. Joseph's Soccer Club STM Wildcats 4:0 Northeast United 2005 St. Joseph's Soccer Club Large Sided Under 13 Girls
1111   Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys 3:0 Northeast United Pride Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 13 Boys Division 2
2412   Sat Apr 28 11:30 am Carbon United Soccer Club Rage 0:5 Northeast United 2007 Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9 Under 11 Girls Division 1
123   Sat Apr 28 2:45 pm Lower Mac Soccer Blue -- Northeast United 2009 Creamery Park Creamery #5 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2011   Sat Apr 28 10:30 am Northeast United 2009 -- STM Boxers Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 9 Girls Morgan
1113   Sat Apr 28 9:00 am Northeast United Pride 0:5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Boys Division 2
2215 Sat Apr 28 2:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Galaxy -- Northeast United 2008 Steckel Elementary Field # 2 (7 v. 7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
125   Sun Apr 29 4:00 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2004 Sun Apr 29 6:00 pm STM Red Hawks -- Northeast United 2009 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (7v7) Under 9 Girls Morgan
2615   Sun Apr 29 1:20 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikettes '06 1:3 Northeast United 2006 Steckel Elementary Field # 1 (9 v. 9) Under 12 Girls Division 1
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2414   Sat May 5 4:00 pm Northeast United 2007 2:2 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Titans Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2814 Sat May 5 1:45 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Impact 5:0 Northeast United 2005 Lake Lehman High School Stadium Turf Under 13 Girls
2810 Sun May 6 5:00 pm Lower Mac Soccer Gunners 4:2 Northeast United 2005 Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11 Under 13 Girls
1120   Sun May 6 2:45 pm East Allen Township Rage 0:5 Northeast United Pride East Allen Rage- Bi-Centennial Pk West West Side Under 13 Boys Division 2
2418   Sat May 12 9:00 am Northeast United 2007 1:6 Back Mountain Youth S.A. 07/08 Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2622   Sat May 12 10:30 am Northeast United 2006 5:0 West End Soccer League Fury Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 12 Girls Division 1
2016   Sat May 12 11:45 am Northeast United 2009 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers '09 Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Girls Morgan
135   Sat May 12 1:00 pm Northeast United 2009 -- Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club U9 Boys Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2420 Sun May 13 9:00 am Northeast United 2007 0:5 Cantolao USA Storms Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2422 Fri May 18 6:45 pm STM Force 2:1 Northeast United 2007 St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Girls Division 1
2021   Sat May 19 10:15 am Northeast United 2009 -- STM Red Hawks Forty Fort U9/U10 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2409 Sun May 20 11:30 am Northeast United 2007 vs. STM Force Forty Fort U11/U12 Under 11 Girls Division 1
2202 Sun May 20 5:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans -- Northeast United 2008 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (7v7) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2626 Sun May 20 7:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning 2:2 Northeast United 2006 Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided) Under 12 Girls Division 1
1123 Fri May 25 7:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 5:3 Northeast United Pride Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #6 Under 13 Boys Division 2
2219 Tue May 29 7:00 pm Northeast United 2008 -- Cantolao USA Panthers Mountain Top Soccerplex Field #1 (ss) Under 10 Girls Lloyd
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2816 Fri Jun 1 7:00 pm Northeast United 2005 3:4 Lehigh Township A.A. 2005 Girls Cosmos Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Girls
143   Sat Jun 2 10:00 am Nazareth Soccer Club Blue -- Northeast United 2009 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Boys Bradley
2024   Sat Jun 2 1:30 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Cheetahs -- Northeast United 2009 Lone Lane u9-u10 girls Lone Lane 1 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2014   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club U9 Bettencourt -- Northeast United 2009 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 9 Girls Morgan
2226 Sun Jun 3 6:00 pm Nazareth Soccer Club Destroyers -- Northeast United 2008 Essroc (Upper Field) 7v7 Upper Field 7v7 Under 10 Girls Lloyd
2803 Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Northeast United 2005 5:0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Girls
141 Mon Jun 4 6:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Thunder -- Northeast United 2009 Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Pride Under 9 Boys Bradley
1125 Wed Jun 6 6:45 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge 1:3 Northeast United Pride Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field Under 13 Boys Division 2
1101 Thu Jun 7 6:30 pm Northeast United Pride 2:2 Allentown Youth Soccer Club City Forty Fort U13-U19 Under 13 Boys Division 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25