Northeast Attack Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2018 May 2018 June 2018
  April 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
701   Sat Apr 7 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys 4:3 STM Strikers Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2
704   Sat Apr 14 9:00 am Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 0:5 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field Under 11 Boys Division 2
719   Sun Apr 15 1:30 pm South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 0:4 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys Under 11 Boys Division 2
1204   Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys 5:0 West End Soccer League War Hawks Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
3103   Sun Apr 15 1:40 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 01 Girls 5:0 F.C. Pocono Cheetahs Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 18 Girls
1111   Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys 3:0 Northeast United Pride Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 13 Boys Division 2
718   Sun Apr 22 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys 3:1 Lower Mac Soccer Blue Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2
3106   Sun Apr 22 1:35 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 01 Girls 5:0 TASS Advantage Soccer High School Girls Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 18 Girls
708   Sat Apr 28 10:00 am Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys 5:0 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2
1211   Sun Apr 29 4:30 pm F.C. Pocono 04 Boys 0:4 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #2 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1115   Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Elite 0:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys Schadt Ave Playground Field Complex Large sided field #2 Under 13 Boys Division 2
3108   Sun Apr 29 2:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 01 Girls 5:0 Keystone Athletic U17 Girls Classic Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 18 Girls
  May 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
709   Sat May 5 9:45 am Lower Mac Soccer Blue 2:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9 Under 11 Boys Division 2
3109   Sun May 6 12:00 pm F.C. Pocono Cheetahs 1:6 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 01 Girls Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #2 Under 18 Girls
1215   Sun May 6 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys 6:3 Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Strikers Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1119   Sun May 6 1:35 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys 2:3 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05 Charge Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 13 Boys Division 2
712   Sat May 12 11:05 am STM Strikers vs. Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9) Under 11 Boys Division 2
1218   Sun May 13 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys 5:0 Nazareth Soccer Club U14 Boys Shaq Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 14 Boys Division 1
1122   Sun May 13 1:35 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys 5:0 East Allen Township Rage Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 13 Boys Division 2
3111   Sun May 13 4:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 01 Girls 3:0 TASS Advantage Soccer High School Girls Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 18 Girls
1203 Sat May 19 12:00 pm Forks Soccer Club 04 Raiders 0:0 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys Forks Township - Airport Field Main Under 14 Boys Division 1
1220   Sun May 20 10:30 am Abington Soccer Club Union 0:3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club 04 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field Under 14 Boys Division 1
1126 Sun May 20 1:00 pm Allentown Youth Soccer Club City vs. Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys Lehigh County Sports Fields Field #3 Under 13 Boys Division 2
713   Sun May 20 12:00 pm Northeast Attack Soccer Club 07 Boys vs. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Outdoor Field 1 Under 11 Boys Division 2
3101 Tue May 22 6:15 pm Keystone Athletic U17 Girls Classic vs. Northeast Attack Soccer Club 01 Girls Keystone Complex Field 1 Under 18 Girls
  June 2018
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1102   Sat Jun 2 9:30 am F.C. Pocono 06/05 vs. Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys Minisink Park Field Large Sided - North of the RR Tracks #1 Under 13 Boys Division 2
1107 Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Spartans vs. Northeast Attack Soccer Club 05 Boys Upper Saucon Community Park Field 2 (Large sided) Under 13 Boys Division 2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 25