LVYSL Fall 2014
  Under 9 Boys Dempsey
BSC Eagles U9 Boys White (PA)
Lower Macungie Youth Association Cobras (PA)
St. Joseph's Soccer Club AFC United (PA)
Lehigh Valley United 06 Boys (PA)
BSC U9 Boys Boy Blue (PA)
Lower Macungie Youth Association Vipers (PA)
Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Wolves (PA)
Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws
Northwestern Soccer Club Tigers 05 Boys (PA)
Parkland Area Soccer Club Red Lightning (PA)
Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 05B (PA)
South Parkland Youth Association Thunder (PA)
Nazareth Soccer Club Sparks (PA)
Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning
Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Storm
STM Cosmos (PA)
Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion (PA)
Valley Soccer Club Vultures (PA)
Western Lehigh United Soccer Chaos (PA)
  Under 9 Boys Dempsey October 2014
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
138   8:00 am  Lehigh Valley United 06 Boys Northwestern Soccer Club Tigers 05 Boys Lehigh County Sports Fields YF #2 (ss)
137   9:00 am  St. Joseph's Soccer Club AFC United Parkland Area Soccer Club Red Lightning St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss)
141   10:15 am  BSC Eagles U9 Boys White STM Cosmos Crawford Drive Park Small sided
140   10:30 am  Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws BSC U9 Boys Boy Blue Beltzville State Park Small Sided, White nets
145   11:00 am  Lower Macungie Youth Association Cobras Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 05B Creamery Park CR6 - ss
142   12:15 pm  Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Storm Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Upper Saucon Community Park Field 4 (small sided)
139   12:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Vipers Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Wolves Creamery Park CR6 - ss
144   1:15 pm  Nazareth Soccer Club Sparks Western Lehigh United Soccer Chaos Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
143   1:15 pm  Valley Soccer Club Vultures Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Phillips Fields Back field SS
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
151   9:30 am  Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Wolves Lehigh Valley United 06 Boys Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
153   10:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Red Lightning STM Cosmos Independence Field #1 (ss)
154   10:15 am  BSC U9 Boys Boy Blue St. Joseph's Soccer Club AFC United Crawford Drive Park Small sided
149   10:15 am  Northwestern Soccer Club Tigers 05 Boys Lower Macungie Youth Association Cobras Ontelaunee Park Field 2 (ss)
148   10:30 am  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 05B Western Lehigh United Soccer Chaos Grist Mill Complex Small Sided Game Field
146   10:45 am  Nazareth Soccer Club Sparks Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
152   11:00 am  Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (Small sided)
147   12:45 pm  Valley Soccer Club Vultures South Parkland Youth Association Thunder Phillips Fields Back field SS
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
158   12:00 pm  Southern Lehigh Soccer Club Lightning BSC Eagles U9 Boys White Upper Saucon Community Park Field 3 (Small sided)
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
155   8:00 am  Lehigh Valley United 06 Boys BSC U9 Boys Boy Blue Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field D
162   9:00 am  South Parkland Youth Association Thunder STM Cosmos Pulte Fields U-9/U-10 Boys U-10, 8 v 8 - Pulte 2
163   9:00 am  St. Joseph's Soccer Club AFC United Lower Macungie Youth Association Vipers St. Joseph's Soccer Club Field A (ss)
160   10:15 am  Northwestern Soccer Club Tigers 05 Boys Western Lehigh United Soccer Chaos Ontelaunee Park Field 2 (ss)
156   11:30 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Red Lightning Valley Soccer Club Vultures Independence Field #1 (ss)
159   12:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Cobras Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Wolves Creamery Park CR9 - ss
161   4:00 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 05B Tri-Boro Youth Soccer Club Fusion Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field