LVYSL Fall 2015
  Under 9 Boys Bradley
Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys (PA)
BSC Eagles U9 Boys (PA)
Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder (Pa)
Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons
Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys (PA)
Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy (PA)
Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush (PA)
Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors (PA)
South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets (PA)
  Under 9 Boys Bradley
Sat, September 12, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
102   9:00 am  Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Catasauqua High School U10
101   9:00 am  BSC Eagles U9 Boys South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Crawford Drive Park Small sided
103   1:00 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
Sun, September 13, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
141   12:00 pm  Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Lone Lane Park Lone Lane SS #7 (First field on right)
Sat, September 19, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
108   9:00 am  Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
105   9:00 am  Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Catasauqua High School U10
106   9:00 am  BSC Eagles U9 Boys Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Crawford Drive Park Small sided
Sun, September 20, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
145   12:00 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls
104   1:00 pm  Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field D
Sat, September 26, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
109   9:00 am  Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Catasauqua High School U10
111   9:00 am  BSC Eagles U9 Boys Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Crawford Drive Park Small sided
110   9:30 am  Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
112   3:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
Sun, September 27, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
143   12:00 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Creamery Park CR9 - ss
144   12:00 pm  Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field D
142   1:15 pm  Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush BSC Eagles U9 Boys Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
Sat, October 3, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
116   9:00 am  BSC Eagles U9 Boys Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Crawford Drive Park Small sided
Sun, October 4, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
140   2:15 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Creamery Park CR9 - ss
Thu, October 8, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
114   5:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Creamery Park CR2 - ss
Sat, October 17, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
119   9:15 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Lone Lane Park Lone Lane SS #7 (First field on right)
120   12:45 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls
117   1:00 pm  Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field D
118   3:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Creamery Park CR6 - ss
Sun, October 18, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
115   12:00 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls
Sat, October 24, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
123   8:00 am  Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Catasauqua High School U10
124   9:15 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors BSC Eagles U9 Boys Lone Lane Park Lone Lane SS #7 (First field on right)
121   10:00 am  Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
122   3:30 pm  Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Field D
Sun, October 25, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
107   2:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
Sat, October 31, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
128   9:15 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Lone Lane Park Lone Lane SS #7 (First field on right)
126   12:00 pm  Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Catasauqua High School U10
127   4:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
Sun, November 1, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
125   12:30 pm  BSC Eagles U9 Boys Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Crawford Drive Park Small sided
Sat, November 7, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
132   9:30 am  Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
131   11:30 am  South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls
130   1:00 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons BSC Eagles U9 Boys Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
129   2:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
Sun, November 8, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
113   10:00 am  Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
Sat, November 14, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
134   10:00 am  Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
135   2:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys BSC Eagles U9 Boys Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
136   2:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Chaotic Energy Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Creamery Park CR6 - ss
Sun, November 15, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
133   12:00 pm  Lehigh Valley United 07 Gold Boys Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Lehigh County Sports Fields YF #2 (ss)
Sat, November 21, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
138   9:15 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Raptors Catasauqua Youth S.A. Catty Thunder Lone Lane Park Lone Lane SS #7 (First field on right)
139   9:30 am  Nazareth Soccer Club Nazareth Crush Lehigh Township A.A. Bearded Dragons Essroc Field Essroc 8v8 Field
137   11:30 am  South Parkland Youth Association Red Rockets BSC Eagles U9 Boys Lone Lane 5 U9-U10 Girls
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 21), - has been rescheduled since Aug 23  (current as of 11/28/15 5:14 am)