LVYSL Fall 2016
Under 11 Boys Division 1 Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
01. Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite (PA)   23107213017
02. Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire (PA)   22107123517
03. Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova   22107122811
04. BSC Eagles 06' Boys (PA)   20106222616
05. ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red (PA)   17105232416
06. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow (PA)   15105053224
07. STM Cosmos (PA)   14103522925
08. ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red (PA)   12103341920
09. Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws (pa)   5101271432
10. Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers (PA)   5101271035
11. Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. (PA)   01000101347
  Under 11 Boys Division 1 October 2016
Sat, October 1, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1417   10:10 am  ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red 7-2 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9
1416   12:00 pm  BSC Eagles 06' Boys 6-1 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. Crawford Drive Park Small sided
1418   12:00 pm  Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova 2-0 ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red Lower Nazareth Elementary School 8v8
1415   12:00 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow 6-1 Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, Small Sided Field
Sun, October 2, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1449   12:30 pm  Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire 3-1 ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red Haines Mill 9v9
1419   3:15 pm  STM Cosmos 2-2 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9)
Sat, October 15, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1423   9:30 am  Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova 6-1 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. Lower Nazareth Elementary School 8v8
1420   10:00 am  Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 0-5 Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9
1424   11:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 1-1 ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red Independence Field #1 (ss)
1421   11:05 am  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow 5-2 STM Cosmos Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, Small Sided Field
1422   4:00 pm  ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red 1-1 BSC Eagles 06' Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9
Sun, October 16, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1447   1:15 pm  Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 3-0 ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red Independence Field #1 (ss)
Sat, October 22, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1429   9:45 am  Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers 0-5 Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire Haines Mill 9v9
1426   10:00 am  Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 2-7 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9
1428   11:05 am  STM Cosmos 3-3 Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9)
1427   12:00 pm  ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red 2-3 BSC Eagles 06' Boys ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9
1425   1:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. 1-6 ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
Sat, October 29, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1434   9:00 am  Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers 1-4 ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red Haines Mill 9v9
1430   11:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 1-6 BSC Eagles 06' Boys Independence Field #1 (ss)
1433   11:05 am  STM Cosmos 2-2 Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9)
1431   12:00 pm  Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova 3-0 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Lower Nazareth Elementary School 8v8
1432   3:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. 1-6 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling