LVYSL Fall 2016
Under 11 Boys Division 1 Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
01. Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite (PA)   23107213017
02. Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire (PA)   22107123517
03. Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova   22107122811
04. BSC Eagles 06' Boys (PA)   20106222616
05. ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red (PA)   17105232416
06. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow (PA)   15105053224
07. STM Cosmos (PA)   14103522925
08. ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red (PA)   12103341920
09. Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws (pa)   5101271432
10. Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers (PA)   5101271035
11. Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. (PA)   01000101347
  Under 11 Boys Division 1 September 2016
Sat, September 10, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1404   9:00 am  Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire 4-1 ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red Haines Mill 9v9
1402   11:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 2-0 Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova Independence Field #1 (ss)
1403   11:20 am  STM Cosmos 1-3 ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9)
1401   12:00 pm  BSC Eagles 06' Boys 0-5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow Crawford Drive Park Small sided
1400   1:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. 2-4 Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
Sun, September 11, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1445   12:00 pm  Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 4-0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9
1437   2:30 pm  ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red 3-1 ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9
Sat, September 17, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1407   9:30 am  Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova 2-1 BSC Eagles 06' Boys Lower Nazareth Elementary School 8v8
1406   11:05 am  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow 1-3 ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, Small Sided Field
1409   11:30 am  ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red 4-0 Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9
Sun, September 18, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1408   12:00 pm  Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 1-1 Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9
1405   12:30 pm  Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire 3-4 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Haines Mill 9v9
Sat, September 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1414   9:00 am  Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers 1-4 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Haines Mill 9v9
1411   10:00 am  Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 0-1 BSC Eagles 06' Boys Beltzville State Park Small Sided, 9v9
1410   11:00 am  ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red 1-3 Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9
1412   11:05 am  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow 2-4 Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, Small Sided Field
1413   3:00 pm  Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. 3-8 STM Cosmos Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
Sun, September 25, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1451   12:00 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow 2-3 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, Small Sided Field
1454   12:30 pm  Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers 0-4 Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova Haines Mill 9v9
1453   12:45 pm  ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red 2-2 STM Cosmos ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9
1450   1:15 pm  BSC Eagles 06' Boys 3-1 Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire Crawford Drive Park Small sided
1452   2:00 pm  ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red 2-2 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws ENCO Fields - FOE Eagles Complex Middle Field 9 v 9