LVYSL Fall 2017
Under 13 Girls Division 1 Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
01. Northeast United Pride (PA)   228710301
02. Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls   1986112612
03. Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue (PA)   198611216
04. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls (PA)   1284042018
05. South Parkland Youth Association Impact (PA)   1183231116
06. Northeast United 2005 (PA)   1083141218
07. North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland (PA)   471151123
08. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors (PA)   48116623
09. Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks (pa)   07007727
  Under 13 Girls Division 1
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3605   1:00 pm  Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks 1-4 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3603   12:00 pm  North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland 5-2 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors North Whitehall Township Kolepecha Park
3602   2:20 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Impact 0-5 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side
3600   4:30 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls 6-1 Northeast United 2005 Delps Park Large Sided
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3620   1:45 pm  Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks 0-5 Northeast United Pride Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11
3606   5:00 pm  Northeast United 2005 3-4 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Forty Fort U9/U10
3626   6:30 pm  Northeast United Pride 5-0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Forty Fort U9/U10
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3607   4:30 pm  Northeast United Pride 5-0 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls Forty Fort U11/U12
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3608   10:45 am  Northeast United 2005 0-0 Northeast United Pride Forty Fort U9/U10
3609   12:00 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 5-0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field
3610   1:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 2-2 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11
3611   1:30 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Impact 2-1 Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3601   12:30 pm  Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks 4-5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls Beltzville State Park Large Sided, 11v11
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3614   12:00 pm  North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland 2-2 South Parkland Youth Association Impact North Whitehall Township Kolepecha Park
3615   1:00 pm  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0-1 Northeast United 2005 Levans Park Field #1
3612   1:30 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls 3-1 Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks Delps Park Large Sided
3613   4:00 pm  Northeast United Pride 6-1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls Forty Fort U9/U10
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3616   12:00 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 0-3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field
3618   1:00 pm  Northeast United Pride 5-0 North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland Forty Fort U11/U12
3619   1:00 pm  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 0-5 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls Levans Park Field #1
3617   2:15 pm  Northeast United 2005 5-0 Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks Forty Fort U9/U10
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3621   2:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 1-0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3623   1:30 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Impact 1-0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side
3622   2:30 pm  North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland 2-6 Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls North Whitehall Township Kolepecha Park
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3604   4:15 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 4-1 North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3625   3:00 pm  Northeast United 2005 0-3 Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue Forty Fort U11/U12
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3628   11:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 1-1 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Levans Park Field #1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3629   12:00 pm  North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland 1-2 Northeast United 2005 North Whitehall Township Kolepecha Park
3631   1:30 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls 4-0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls Delps Park Large Sided
3630   2:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 0-3 Northeast United Pride Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3634   11:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Raptors 3-0 Carbon United Soccer Club Sparks Levans Park Field #1
3624   3:00 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. Cosmos U13 Girls 2-1 South Parkland Youth Association Impact Delps Park Large Sided
Sun, November 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3632   10:30 am  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 05/06 Girls 5-0 Northeast United 2005 Luzerne County Sports Complex #22, 11v11 field
3635   12:00 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association Lower Mac 05 Blue 3-0 North Parkland Soccer Club North Parkland Creamery Park Creamery #2 11v11
3633   1:30 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Impact 0-2 Northeast United Pride Lone Lane Large Sided 11 v 11 Full Side
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 6), - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/13/17 11:00 am)