LVYSL Fall 2017
Under 12 Boys Division 2 Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
01. Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys   30101000467
02. Abington Soccer Club Renegades (PA)   27109014418
03. Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush (PA)   22107123421
04. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans (PA)   21107033016
05. South Parkland Youth Association Strikers (PA)   19106133117
06. Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys   15105052831
07. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black (PA)   12104062835
08. Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas   9103072432
09. Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic (Pa)   6102081239
10. North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes (PA)   3101091041
11. Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys (PA)   0100010030
  Under 12 Boys Division 2 October 2017
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1718   3:00 pm  Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush 7-5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Newfoundland Park Fields Newfoundland Park Soccer Field
1751   4:30 pm  Abington Soccer Club Renegades 7-2 North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss)
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1724   9:15 am  North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes 2-5 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Parkway Manor Field Small-sided
1722   11:30 am  Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic 2-4 Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys Keystone Complex Field 4
1720   2:15 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys 0-3 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1731   1:15 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys 0-3 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
1719   3:00 pm  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 2-1 North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes Independence Field #1 (ss)
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1729   12:15 pm  Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys 6-1 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided)
1725   1:00 pm  Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 6-1 Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field
1726   1:00 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys 0-3 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1715   2:00 pm  Abington Soccer Club Renegades 3-5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss)
1738   2:15 pm  Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 5-0 North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field
1728   3:00 pm  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 2-4 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Independence Field #1 (ss)
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1730   8:00 am  North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes 1-4 Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys Parkway Manor Field Small-sided
1732   9:00 am  Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 3-6 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field
1733   10:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 2-1 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers Independence Field #1 (ss)
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1727   1:15 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 3-4 Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 11), - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/18/17 8:50 pm)