LVYSL Fall 2017
Under 12 Boys Division 2 Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
01. Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys   30101000467
02. Abington Soccer Club Renegades (PA)   27109014418
03. Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush (PA)   22107123421
04. Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans (PA)   21107033016
05. South Parkland Youth Association Strikers (PA)   19106133117
06. Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys   15105052831
07. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black (PA)   12104062835
08. Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas   9103072432
09. Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic (Pa)   6102081239
10. North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes (PA)   3101091041
11. Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys (PA)   0100010030
  Under 12 Boys Division 2 November 2017
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1735   10:00 am  Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans 3-0 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys Independence Field #1 (ss)
1736   12:15 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 1-5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
1712   2:10 pm  Abington Soccer Club Renegades 4-1 South Parkland Youth Association Strikers South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park
1737   3:15 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 4-1 Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1739   12:00 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 1-1 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
1748   1:30 pm  Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys 3-1 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided)
1746   3:30 pm  Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush 4-6 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Newfoundland Park Fields Newfoundland Park Soccer Field
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1741   8:00 am  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black 2-7 Abington Soccer Club Renegades Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
1743   9:15 am  North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes 3-0 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2006 Boys Parkway Manor Field Small-sided
1744   11:10 am  South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 5-3 Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
1742   11:30 am  Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic 0-5 Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys Keystone Complex Field 4
1740   12:15 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. U12 Boys 2-5 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
1723   3:00 pm  Forks Soccer Club 06 Atlas 0-1 Next Level Soccer of NEPA Crush Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3
Sun, November 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1734   12:00 pm  Southern Lehigh Soccer Club U12 Boys 5-0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Upper Saucon Community Park Field 9 (Small sided)
1721   2:15 pm  Abington Soccer Club Renegades 4-0 Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC Trojans Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss)
Sat, November 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1747   8:00 am  North Parkland Soccer Club Team Foxes 1-5 Keystone Athletic 2006 Boys Classic Parkway Manor Field Small-sided
1749   11:00 am  South Parkland Youth Association Strikers 5-1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Black Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 14), - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/21/17 11:41 pm)