LVYSL Fall 2017
Under 11 Boys Division 2 Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
01. Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red   2710901377
02. Abington Soccer Club Dynamite (PA)   2510811306
03. Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys (PA)   14104242419
04. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black (PA)   12103342227
05. Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys   11102531926
06. South Parkland Youth Association Sharks (PA)   11103252834
07. Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue (PA)   9103071831
08. Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys (PA)   3100371139
  Under 11 Boys Division 2
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1501   10:05 am  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 4-3 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
1503   11:00 am  Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 0-5 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
1500   12:45 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 0-1 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1502   2:45 pm  Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 5-0 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss)
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1505   9:30 am  South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 2-7 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
1506   11:00 am  Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys 7-2 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys Dallas School District Cleary Field
1507   12:45 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 6-1 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1508   12:15 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 2-2 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
1504   3:00 pm  Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 5-0 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 2 (ss)
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1510   10:30 am  Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys 3-0 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Dallas School District Cleary Field
1509   11:00 am  Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 1-4 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9
1511   11:30 am  Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 1-1 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1512   10:00 am  South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 6-2 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
1526   2:00 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys 4-4 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1514   11:30 am  Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 4-3 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
1515   1:00 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys 0-5 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
1513   2:05 pm  Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 1-0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1536   12:00 pm  South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 3-2 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1516   8:30 am  Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red 1-2 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Forks Township - Meco Fields Lower Meco Field
1517   1:00 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys 1-6 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
1518   1:45 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 1-6 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9
1519   3:05 pm  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 0-5 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1539   2:45 pm  Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 2-0 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Hillside Park Turf Field # 1 (ss)
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1522   10:30 am  Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys 0-3 Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red Dallas School District Cleary Field
1523   11:20 am  South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 1-6 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
1520   12:00 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 5-0 Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9
1521   12:15 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 1-1 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1524   11:05 am  Abington Soccer Club Dynamite 4-0 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue South Abington Twp Community Park South Abington Community Park
1525   12:30 pm  Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red 5-0 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3
1527   1:00 pm  Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys 4-4 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Dallas School District Cleary Field
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1531   10:00 am  Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys 3-4 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue Dallas School District Cleary Field
1530   11:20 am  South Parkland Youth Association Sharks 3-8 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Lone Lane 4 - U-12 Boys
1529   1:15 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys 0-5 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1533   9:45 am  Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red 6-1 South Parkland Youth Association Sharks Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3
1532   1:30 pm  Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue 4-3 Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black Creamery Park Creamery #1 9v9
1534   2:00 pm  Saucon Valley Soccer League SV Panthers 2007 Boys 0-0 Northeast Attack Soccer Club U11 Boys Polk Valley Park Small Sided Field #4
1535   3:00 pm  Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys 1-1 Abington Soccer Club Dynamite Bryfogel Park - Berlinsville, PA Upper Field U11 / U12
Sun, November 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1528   3:00 pm  Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red 3-1 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3
Sat, November 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1538   8:00 am  Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 07 Black 2-2 Lehigh Township A.A. U11 Boys Luzerne County Sports Complex #20, 9v9 Field
1537   8:45 am  Forks Soccer Club 2007 Red 1-0 Lower Macungie Youth Association 07 Boys Blue Forks Township - Elementary School Field U11/U12 Field #3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 11), - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/18/17 4:33 pm)