Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite (Fall 2016)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  David Dean   M: 610-248-9218     EMAIL 
Head Coach
  Adetoyi Olatilo   M: 484-553-8741     EMAIL 
Manager
  Brad Maier   M: 610-390-6759     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A
9 01. Castillo, Richard - - -
16 02. Daly, Elijah - - -
7 03. Dean, Nolan - - -
30 04. Grice, Trevor - - -
23 05. Heimann, Luke - - -
8 06. Holaska, Jared - - -
1 07. Ironside, Zach - - -
11 08. Krause, Matthew - - -
2 09. Maier, Jack - - -
10 10. Olatilo, Derin - - -
22 11. Stiles, Will - - -
29 12. Thrash, Logan - - -
3 13. Wheeler, Isaac - - -
88 14. Winans, Taye - - -
Under 11 Boys Division 1 Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; T: Draws; L: Losses; GF5: GA5:
Flight A Pts GP W T L GF5 GA5
. Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 23107213017
. Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire 22107123517
. Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova 22107122811
. BSC Eagles 06' Boys 20106222616
. ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red 17105232416
. Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow 15105053224
. STM Cosmos 14103522925
. ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red 12103341920
. Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws 5101271432
. Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers 5101271035
. Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. 01000101347

Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Schedule

September 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
1402 Sat Sep 10 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 2:0 Nazareth Soccer Club 2006 Supernova Independence Field #1 (ss)
1405 Sun Sep 18 12:30 pm Western Lehigh United Soccer Fire 3:4 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Haines Mill 9v9
1414 Sat Sep 24 9:00 am Western Lehigh United Soccer Vipers 1:4 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Haines Mill 9v9
1451 Sun Sep 25 12:00 pm Electric City Shock Juniors F.C. 06 Yellow 2:3 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Luzerne County Sports Complex #24, Small Sided Field
October 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
1419 Sun Oct 2 3:15 pm STM Cosmos 2:2 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite St. Thomas More Field Small Sided (9v9)
1424 Sat Oct 15 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 1:1 ENCO '06 (U11) Boys Red Independence Field #1 (ss)
1447 Sun Oct 16 1:15 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 3:0 ENCO '06 (U11) Girls Red Independence Field #1 (ss)
1430 Sat Oct 29 11:00 am Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 1:6 BSC Eagles 06' Boys Independence Field #1 (ss)
November 2016
GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
1438 Sat Nov 5 12:00 pm Back Mountain Youth S.A. Breaker Boys F.C. 2:7 Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite Back Mountain Regional Recreation Comple Darling
1443 Sun Nov 13 12:00 pm Parkland Area Soccer Club Dynamite 6:1 Carbon United Soccer Club Outlaws Independence Field #1 (ss)